Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M203.53205.35205.63203.45-1.82-0.89%
Allianz182.70182.70183.10180.65+0.10+0.05%
Apple157.50157.86159.50156.72-0.36-0.23%
Bank of America23.6223.6423.9023.45-0.02-0.08%
Barclays195.65197.25196.05193.30-1.60-0.81%
Bayer107.90107.90108.25106.60-0.20-0.19%
BNP Paribas65.9965.9966.1664.95-0.21-0.32%