Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M204.91198.06205.13196.24+6.85+3.46%
Allianz189.19189.36191.71189.12-0.17-0.09%
Apple191.41186.80191.97186.90+4.61+2.47%
Bank of America27.9027.2127.9726.88+0.69+2.54%
Barclays164.40166.44168.94164.20-2.04-1.23%
Bayer62.6763.5163.8562.61-0.84-1.32%
BNP Paribas45.1545.5046.0944.96-0.35-0.77%