Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M171.58171.58173.06170.67-1.21-0.70%
Allianz434.80434.80435.00429.30+3.60+0.83%
Apple347.10347.10347.78342.39+3.19+0.93%
Bank of America50.6850.6851.1050.49+0.16+0.32%
Barclays422.05422.05422.90412.80+3.30+0.79%
Bayer46.1546.1546.1544.81+0.59+1.29%
BNP Paribas86.9686.9687.0584.92+1.41+1.65%