Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M204.38203.41205.12203.01+0.97+0.48%
Allianz217.35217.35217.97215.88+2.65+1.23%
Apple127.45124.97127.89125.85+2.48+1.98%
Bank of America42.3641.8442.4841.92+0.52+1.24%
Barclays180.70178.20182.32179.18+2.50+1.40%
Bayer57.1157.1157.7256.30+0.15+0.26%
BNP Paribas57.0456.0657.2656.23+0.98+1.75%