Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M212.93212.22213.02211.71+0.70+0.33%
Allianz173.90173.90174.80173.10-1.00-0.57%
Apple146.71145.63147.16145.11+1.08+0.74%
Bank of America22.8422.9523.1122.78-0.09-0.39%
Barclays197.55196.00198.75194.40+1.55+0.79%
Bayer121.90121.90122.85121.25-0.60-0.49%
BNP Paribas61.5061.5062.5161.18-0.43-0.69%