Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M161.03166.16164.98160.65-5.13-3.09%
Allianz156.85156.85160.89156.02-3.77-2.35%
Apple116.60115.05117.28114.54+1.55+1.35%
Bank of America23.8524.5424.3923.81-0.69-2.81%
Barclays106.60110.52113.00106.60-3.92-3.55%
Bayer41.9541.9542.9241.70-0.67-1.57%
BNP Paribas31.3832.9533.4031.38-1.57-4.78%