Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M211.20210.46211.27209.28+0.76+0.36%
Allianz186.70186.70186.90185.00+1.20+0.65%
Apple151.54153.39152.27150.56-1.85-1.21%
Bank of America25.0325.1725.0724.85-0.13-0.54%
Barclays191.55190.40191.65187.95+1.15+0.60%
Bayer110.10110.10111.15109.85-0.30-0.27%
BNP Paribas67.3067.3067.4966.48+0.58+0.87%