Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M178.58177.11178.60176.80+1.47+0.83%
Allianz208.30206.65209.10206.55+1.65+0.80%
Apple124.43125.12125.71123.12-0.69-0.55%
Bank of America36.7735.5336.9635.84+1.25+3.50%
Barclays170.34162.22170.34163.36+8.12+5.01%
Bayer51.5652.1152.8051.04-0.55-1.06%
BNP Paribas51.7250.4551.8950.68+1.27+2.52%