Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M202.00200.49202.00199.99+1.51+0.75%
Allianz210.82210.50211.18207.82+0.32+0.15%
Apple149.40148.56149.83147.70+0.84+0.57%
Bank of America38.2337.7038.2337.66+0.53+1.41%
Barclays169.52167.12169.87163.24+2.40+1.44%
Bayer51.4151.2051.5350.70+0.21+0.41%
BNP Paribas51.6250.5751.8349.60+1.05+2.08%