Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca5,363.0-20.0-0.37%
Aviva511.00+2.40+0.47%
BP570.70-1.10-0.19%
BT Group208.65+0.05+0.02%
Barclays193.00-1.96-1.00%
EasyJet1,770.0+5.0+0.28%
GlaxoSmithKline1,550.0-2.8-0.18%
HSBC723.80-0.90-0.12%
Lloyds Banking61.53-0.04-0.07%
Man Group182.45-0.80-0.44%
RBS PLC257.70+3.20+1.26%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,561.50+2.50+0.10%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,059.00-1.00-0.09%
Tesco256.00-0.30-0.12%
Vodafone Group PLC185.84+0.74+0.40%