Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca5,401.0-107.0-1.94%
Aviva528.50-0.50-0.10%
BP456.35-0.40-0.09%
BT Group285.90+3.90+1.38%
Barclays197.55+1.55+0.79%
EasyJet1,337.0+2.0+0.15%
GlaxoSmithKline1,708.5-13.5-0.78%
HSBC680.70-3.10-0.45%
Lloyds Banking66.68-0.32-0.48%
Man Group157.30+6.80+4.52%
RBS PLC245.60-1.20-0.49%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,066.50+1.00+0.05%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,043.00-8.00-0.76%
Tesco166.55+0.05+0.03%
Vodafone Group PLC223.70-0.45-0.20%