Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca4,959.5+107.0+2.21%
Aviva530.50-3.50-0.66%
BP456.60+1.85+0.41%
BT Group331.40+0.85+0.26%
Barclays223.90-0.65-0.29%
EasyJet1,008.0+23.0+2.33%
GlaxoSmithKline1,675.0+4.5+0.27%
HSBC Holdings647.20-0.30-0.05%
Lloyds Banking68.43+0.80+1.18%
Man Group143.80+0.90+0.63%
RBS PLC240.00+5.00+2.13%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,097.50-7.00-0.33%
Samsung Electronics DRC927.00-17.00-1.80%
Tesco189.60+3.75+2.02%
Vodafone Group PLC211.00+3.35+1.61%