Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca5,942.0-73.0-1.21%
Aviva486.50-7.50-1.52%
BP545.00-10.30-1.85%
BT Group221.60-1.75-0.78%
Barclays179.80-4.16-2.26%
EasyJet1,550.0+0.5+0.03%
GlaxoSmithKline1,590.4+30.4+1.95%
HSBC705.50-10.10-1.41%
Lloyds Banking60.47-0.51-0.84%
Man Group169.55+0.15+0.09%
RBS PLC239.60-2.60-1.07%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,450.50-48.00-1.92%
Samsung Electronics DRC987.50-18.50-1.84%
Tesco254.50-5.50-2.12%
Vodafone Group PLC175.02-3.76-2.10%