Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca4,637.5-60.5-1.29%
Aviva524.50-3.50-0.66%
BP442.50-0.15-0.03%
BT Group304.75-3.35-1.09%
Barclays212.25-11.70-5.22%
EasyJet1,168.0+13.0+1.13%
GlaxoSmithKline1,550.0-8.5-0.55%
HSBC Holdings636.50-4.20-0.66%
Lloyds Banking69.20+0.23+0.33%
Man Group153.70-0.40-0.26%
RBS PLC265.40+12.00+4.74%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,002.50-8.00-0.40%
Samsung Electronics DRC981.00+19.50+2.03%
Tesco183.25+0.75+0.41%
Vodafone Group PLC199.05-3.10-1.53%