Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca4,447.0-34.0-0.76%
Aviva522.00-3.50-0.67%
BP440.00-3.20-0.72%
BT Group292.50-1.10-0.38%
Barclays195.65-1.60-0.81%
EasyJet1,290.0-11.0-0.85%
GlaxoSmithKline1,490.0-16.0-1.06%
HSBC736.20-1.80-0.24%
Lloyds Banking63.91-0.49-0.76%
Man Group164.80+0.70+0.43%
RBS PLC257.50-0.60-0.23%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,114.50-10.50-0.49%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,030.00-7.00-0.68%
Tesco176.55-2.30-1.29%
Vodafone Group PLC219.05-1.00-0.45%