Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca5,931.0-44.0-0.74%
Aviva421.00+1.00+0.24%
BP533.20-17.60-3.19%
BT Group240.45-3.00-1.23%
Barclays165.76+0.44+0.27%
EasyJet1,132.5+28.5+2.58%
GlaxoSmithKline1,543.4+3.6+0.23%
HSBC606.70-17.40-2.79%
Lloyds Banking56.39-0.04-0.07%
Man Group144.95-2.05-1.40%
RBS PLC232.80-2.20-0.94%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,428.50-69.50-2.78%
Samsung Electronics DRC946.50-10.00-1.04%
Tesco214.30+1.30+0.61%
Vodafone Group PLC146.24-3.32-2.22%