Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca4,976.0+20.5+0.41%
Aviva522.00-3.20-0.61%
BP518.20+1.70+0.33%
BT Group241.80+1.50+0.62%
Barclays215.50+1.30+0.61%
EasyJet1,603.0-5.0-0.31%
GlaxoSmithKline1,430.0+22.6+1.61%
HSBC701.20+10.50+1.52%
Lloyds Banking65.70-0.39-0.59%
Man Group184.25+0.50+0.27%
RBS PLC274.20+2.00+0.73%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,497.00+13.00+0.52%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,186.00-39.00-3.18%
Tesco239.40-0.30-0.12%
Vodafone Group PLC210.00+3.35+1.62%