Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca4,911.5-23.5-0.48%
Aviva504.50-7.50-1.46%
BP510.65-0.35-0.07%
BT Group268.85-0.85-0.32%
Barclays203.00+2.40+1.20%
EasyJet1,444.5+5.5+0.38%
GlaxoSmithKline1,319.8+5.3+0.40%
HSBC769.85+12.75+1.68%
Lloyds Banking67.26-0.14-0.21%
Man Group201.75+1.15+0.57%
RBS PLC282.05+1.15+0.41%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,424.50-1.50-0.06%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,176.50-17.50-1.47%
Tesco209.00+3.35+1.63%
Vodafone Group PLC231.35-1.00-0.43%