Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
AstraZeneca6,159.0+63.0+1.03%
Aviva425.70+3.70+0.88%
BP537.10-1.80-0.33%
BT Group228.05-2.85-1.23%
Barclays156.14-4.64-2.89%
EasyJet1,297.5-2.5-0.19%
GlaxoSmithKline1,536.2-1.8-0.12%
HSBC623.50+0.40+0.06%
Lloyds Banking60.00-0.33-0.55%
Man Group138.65-1.50-1.07%
RBS PLC256.10+0.90+0.35%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,398.50-11.50-0.48%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,047.00+7.00+0.67%
Tesco222.80-3.30-1.46%
Vodafone Group PLC141.80+0.60+0.42%