Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
AXA21.49521.49521.53021.225-0.085-0.39%
Accor43.32043.32043.72043.200-0.480-1.10%
Air France KLM7.5537.5537.5907.199+0.359+4.99%
Air Liquide108.15108.15109.10107.65-1.75-1.59%
Airbus Group100.34100.34100.5499.08-1.56-1.53%
Carrefour15.22515.22515.31015.155-0.175-1.14%
Casino Guichard42.1242.1242.5141.860.000.00%
Danone63.9663.9664.3063.46-0.23-0.36%
Hermes International538.00538.00542.00534.80-10.00-1.82%
Legrand63.08063.08063.60062.980-0.700-1.10%
Louis Vuitton289.55289.55292.80288.25-7.15-2.41%
L'Oreal207.70207.70209.00206.10-1.10-0.53%
Michelin110.40110.40112.00109.10-0.60-0.54%
Total51.79051.79051.99051.500-0.440-0.84%
Vallourec5.0905.0905.1445.004-0.068-1.32%