Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
AXA19.19819.19819.25818.960-0.118-0.61%
Accor37.77037.77037.91037.370-0.180-0.47%
Air France KLM9.3029.3029.3628.902-0.034-0.36%
Air Liquide107.20107.20107.80106.05-0.20-0.19%
Airbus Group88.6788.6789.7988.32-1.30-1.44%
Carrefour14.92514.92515.13014.860-0.305-2.00%
Casino Guichard42.1242.1242.5141.860.000.00%
Danone64.0864.0864.4763.72-0.24-0.37%
Hermes International485.80485.80488.30480.70-4.70-0.96%
Legrand49.69049.69050.14049.500-0.230-0.46%
Louis Vuitton251.95251.95253.85248.00-3.90-1.52%
L'Oreal204.30204.30207.00203.30-2.70-1.30%
Michelin87.1087.1087.9885.56-1.42-1.60%
Total49.10049.10049.49548.605+0.160+0.33%
Vallourec2.0022.0022.0381.926-0.002-0.10%