Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
AXA23.57323.31523.59323.280+0.258+1.11%
Accor43.52043.54043.67043.350-0.020-0.05%
Air France KLM8.3728.7068.7658.363-0.334-3.84%
Air Liquide109.47110.15110.33109.47-0.68-0.62%
Airbus Group106.23105.98106.51105.53+0.25+0.24%
Carrefour16.43416.45516.50516.335-0.021-0.13%
Casino Guichard42.1242.1242.5141.860.000.00%
Danone65.9165.7865.9465.47+0.13+0.20%
Hermes International557.60560.20561.60556.30-2.60-0.46%
Legrand63.50063.78064.03063.390-0.280-0.44%
Louis Vuitton304.90305.70306.80304.10-0.80-0.26%
L'Oreal203.60203.70203.80201.35-0.10-0.05%
Michelin103.88105.65106.22103.88-1.77-1.68%
Total55.73555.53055.76555.080+0.205+0.37%
Vallourec5.3395.0685.3905.110+0.271+5.35%