Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3I Group1,454.501.001,462.001,440.50+10.00+0.69%
AstraZeneca8,611.08.08,676.08,611.0+15.0+0.17%
Aviva409.90409.90412.10406.90+0.50+0.12%
BAE Systems545.20545.20548.20544.80+1.40+0.26%
BP337.85337.85341.05336.15-0.10-0.03%
BT Group170.65170.65171.15168.45+1.95+1.16%
Barclays187.44187.44188.38186.24+0.04+0.02%
Barratt Developments738.60738.60744.80737.800.000.00%
Burberry Group1,781.51.01,790.51,776.5+4.5+0.25%
EasyJet563.0563.0565.0554.2+10.8+1.96%
GSK plc1,614.01.01,618.81,601.4-0.2-0.01%
Glencore373.00373.00378.80372.05-3.00-0.80%
HSBC447.70447.70451.15447.10-0.20-0.04%
J Sainsbury274.90274.90276.40274.10+1.20+0.44%
Jimmy Choo PLC0.020.020.02229.700.000.00%
Ladbrokes0.020.02168.25168.250.000.00%
Lloyds Banking47.4447.4448.0647.44-0.19-0.41%
London Stock Exchange6,984.06.07,044.06,964.0-36.0-0.51%
Man Group224.60224.60225.80222.10-0.40-0.18%
MegaFon DRC0.020.020.028.540.000.00%
Next7,94478,0187,940+38+0.48%
Prudential1,275.01.01,282.01,272.00.00.00%
NatWest Group155.32155.32156.72153.880.000.00%
Rio Tinto PLC4,866.54.04,902.04,855.0+2.0+0.04%
Rolls-Royce Holdings121.6121.6123.2120.7+0.8+0.65%
Shell1,644.001.001,656.801,636.00-1.80-0.11%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,695.501.001,698.501,688.50+8.50+0.50%
FRASERS745.50745.50754.00745.50-5.00-0.67%
Standard Chartered441.3441.3442.3437.0+0.8+0.18%
Abrdn242.00242.00244.90241.40+0.70+0.29%
Tesco287.90287.90288.25286.60-0.45-0.16%
Vodafone Group PLC112.54112.54113.46112.50-0.30-0.27%
WPP1,120.01.01,129.01,114.5+7.0+0.63%
Wizz Air Holdings PLC4,210.004.004,370.004,210.00-106.00-2.46%
Adidas124.26124.26126.34122.10-0.66-0.53%
Aixtron31.11031.11032.01030.550-0.530-1.68%
Allianz202.65202.65203.50200.70-1.10-0.54%
Axel Springer56.02556.02556.02556.0250.0000.00%
BASF48.73048.73048.74047.555+0.870+1.82%
BMW ST85.26085.26085.95084.630+0.120+0.14%
Bayer AG54.8454.8455.2654.16-0.19-0.35%
Beiersdorf AG105.750105.750106.000104.800+0.100+0.09%
Bilfinger SE27.62027.62028.10027.5400.0000.00%
Commerzbank7.7487.7487.7887.672+0.026+0.34%
Continental AG57.2657.2657.2655.92+0.24+0.42%
Daimler64.09064.09064.63063.400-0.070-0.11%
Deutsche Bank AG10.02410.02410.0509.832+0.119+1.20%
Deutsche Boerse178.600178.600179.100177.200+0.300+0.17%
Deutsche Post38.87038.87039.01037.780+0.705+1.85%
Deutsche Telekom AG19.64819.64819.71419.432-0.022-0.11%
Dialog79.48079.48079.48079.480+0.000+0.00%
E.ON SE9.1949.1949.2509.094+0.104+1.14%
Elringklinger AG7.5657.5657.6207.420+0.015+0.20%
Fraport AG43.10043.10043.59042.380+0.540+1.27%
Freenet AG21.11021.11021.55021.090-0.190-0.89%
Fresenius SE27.05027.05027.05026.500+0.540+2.04%
Fresenius Medical Care31.08031.08031.10030.200+0.750+2.47%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref33.78033.78033.78033.040+0.440+1.32%
GEA Group AG39.86039.86039.90039.080+0.520+1.32%
Heidelbergcement51.90051.90052.22051.400+0.160+0.31%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.7101.7101.7201.642+0.048+2.89%
Henkel VZO69.3469.3469.3468.44+0.50+0.73%
Infineon32.10032.10032.63031.500-0.225-0.70%
K&S AG20.48020.48020.72020.170-0.270-1.30%
Kloeckner SE9.2809.2809.3008.950+0.265+2.94%
Lanxess AG39.39039.39039.39037.800+1.390+3.66%
Linde0.020.02196.30196.300.000.00%
Lufthansa7.7387.7387.7467.607+0.162+2.14%
MTU Aero202.50202.50202.60199.65+2.50+1.25%
Merck177.35177.35178.10174.90+0.80+0.45%
Ceconomy2.3302.3302.3422.258+0.060+2.64%
Morphosys AG15.76015.76015.99015.300+0.235+1.51%
Munich Re Group301.70301.70304.80299.10-2.70-0.89%
Pfeiffer174.00174.00175.00172.20+0.20+0.12%
Puma SE50.3250.3251.0049.31+0.12+0.24%
Qiagen47.79047.79048.00047.240+0.140+0.29%
RWE AG ST42.06042.06042.69041.390-0.590-1.38%
Rocket Internet18.6418.6418.6418.570.000.00%
SAP106.460106.460107.420105.080+0.140+0.13%
Stada Arzneimittel0.0220.02079.56079.5600.0000.00%
Siemens AG134.70134.70134.94132.24+1.04+0.78%
Software AG25.34025.34025.66024.980+0.240+0.96%
Suess Microtec15.82015.82016.20015.400+0.200+1.28%
Symrise AG108.700108.700111.000107.300-1.600-1.45%
Thyssenkrupp AG5.6025.6025.6405.358+0.202+3.74%
Tui1.6971.6971.7071.670+0.003+0.15%
Volkswagen ST183.95183.95186.00182.20-1.85-1.00%
Volkswagen VZO139.02139.02140.16137.34-0.36-0.26%
Wacker Chemie124.65124.65125.00121.70+1.55+1.26%
Actelion0.020.020.02279.500.000.00%
Givaudan3,603.03.03,625.03,592.0+22.0+0.61%
Buzzi Unicem18.8018.8018.9518.69+0.05+0.27%
Eni SpA12.2412.2412.3412.16+0.07+0.54%
Enel6.9166.9166.9296.861+0.040+0.58%
Stellantis NV16.59816.59816.63216.468+0.146+0.89%
Assicurazioni Generali18.6418.6418.6618.36+0.24+1.33%
Intesa Sanpaolo2.2512.2512.2552.231+0.021+0.92%
Telecom Italia0.43730.43730.44450.4373-0.0055-1.24%
UniCredit13.50813.50813.50813.374+0.068+0.51%
ArcelorMittal28.43028.43028.73028.215+0.075+0.26%
Gemalto43.420.02147.2039.62+43.40+1000.00%
Heineken98.10098.10098.38097.600-0.300-0.30%
Philips31.71031.71032.01031.460-0.215-0.67%
Shell19.44019.44019.59219.350-0.058-0.30%
AXA25.89025.89026.00025.750+0.010+0.04%
Accor28.24028.24028.39028.050+0.110+0.39%
Air France KLM3.9403.9403.9933.885-0.018-0.45%
Air Liquide150.48150.48151.56150.48-1.02-0.67%
Airbus Group111.68111.68111.74110.24-0.16-0.14%
Alstom30.56030.56030.73030.410+0.040+0.13%
BNP Paribas59.7559.7560.2159.75-0.25-0.42%
Bollore4.924.924.974.920.000.04%
Bouygues31.00031.00031.11030.830+0.120+0.39%
Capgemini212.500212.500213.300211.100-1.100-0.52%
Carrefour15.64015.64015.72015.640-0.070-0.45%
Christian Dior697.50697.50703.50697.50-5.00-0.71%
Credit Agricole12.49012.49012.51612.400+0.050+0.40%
Danone53.5653.5653.9453.56-0.23-0.43%
Electricite de France10.14010.14010.24010.140-0.065-0.64%
Europcar Groupe SA0.50900.50900.50920.5062-0.0010-0.20%
Faurecia40.98040.98041.38040.840-0.220-0.53%
Hermes International1,530.501.001,540.001,528.00-2.50-0.16%
ICADE63.0563.0563.4062.85+0.20+0.32%
Iliad182.03182.03182.53181.950.000.00%
Kering687.00687.00693.50687.00-1.70-0.25%
Legrand101.300101.300101.800101.100-0.150-0.15%
Louis Vuitton717.40717.40724.60717.40-4.60-0.64%
L'Oreal422.35422.35424.25420.45-0.30-0.07%
Maurel et Prom3.8703.8703.9103.6350.0000.00%
Michelin143.50143.50144.00143.10+0.35+0.24%
Natixis6.8906.8906.9286.8600.0000.00%
Orange9.3809.3809.4159.330+0.035+0.37%
Pernod Ricard211.10211.10211.50210.20-1.00-0.47%
Peugeot21.85521.85521.85521.8550.0000.00%
Publicis Groupe59.0059.0059.3858.48+0.58+0.99%
Remy Cointreau211.80211.80212.60210.60-0.60-0.28%
Renault29.7729.7730.0929.67-0.03-0.08%
STMicroelectronics43.52043.52043.52042.920+0.505+1.17%
Safran106.70106.70106.70105.60-0.34-0.32%
Saint Gobain60.70060.70061.29060.600-0.360-0.59%
Sanofi87.8687.8688.0487.61-0.30-0.34%
Schneider Electric170.50170.50171.68170.34-0.28-0.16%
Societe Generale29.93029.93029.93029.540+0.100+0.34%
Suez11.67011.67011.81511.5250.0000.00%
Vantiva1.6351.6351.6801.6050.0000.00%
Thales96.62096.62096.90095.4200.0000.00%
TotalEnergies SE44.77044.77045.26044.770-0.345-0.76%
Ubisoft43.34043.34043.57042.660+0.690+1.62%
Vallourec8.6408.6408.6458.495+0.090+1.05%
Veolia Environnement31.84031.84032.14031.810+0.100+0.32%
Vicat64.9564.9565.6564.900.000.00%
Vinci89.80089.80090.18089.620-0.520-0.58%
Vivendi11.95011.95011.99011.890+0.060+0.50%
Zodiac0.020.0224.8324.830.000.00%
ACS27.30027.30027.30027.000+0.140+0.52%
Abertis0.0220.0200.02018.3600.0000.00%
Acerinox9.4009.4009.4069.218+0.082+0.88%
Aena122.80122.80124.95121.85-1.45-1.17%
Amadeus51.76051.76052.38051.480-0.300-0.58%
ArcelorMittal25.70025.70025.70025.110+0.230+0.90%
Banco de Sabadell0.86100.86100.86600.8470+0.0050+0.61%
BBVA5.6125.6125.6195.518+0.046+0.83%
Banco Popular0.0220.0200.0200.3000.0000.00%
Bankia1.7841.7841.8021.7390.0000.00%
Bankinter6.1626.1626.1966.010+0.072+1.18%
Caixabank3.4203.4203.4343.341+0.002+0.06%
Cellnex Telecom33.9033.9035.0633.67-0.33-0.96%
DIA0.01400.01400.01400.01400.0000-0.71%
Enagas17.28517.28517.54017.285-0.230-1.31%
Endesa17.92517.92518.06017.850-0.035-0.19%
Ferrovial26.08026.08026.26025.9600.0000.00%
Gamesa18.01518.01518.03018.005-0.010-0.06%
Naturgy Energy26.77026.77027.05026.640-0.100-0.37%
Grifols10.61510.61510.80010.430+0.065+0.62%
IAG1.5641.5641.5751.536+0.015+0.97%
Iberdrola10.85010.85010.95010.775-0.065-0.60%
Inditex25.29025.29025.33025.020+0.120+0.48%
Indra A10.55010.55010.70010.020+0.480+4.77%
Mapfre1.8131.8131.8151.796-0.001-0.06%
Mediaset3.1803.1803.2143.180-0.028-0.87%
Melia Hotels5.1405.1405.2105.120-0.060-1.15%
Merlin Properties SA8.9158.9159.0108.825+0.010+0.11%
Red Electrica17.05517.05517.31017.055-0.240-1.39%
Repsol14.62014.62014.73514.520-0.195-1.32%
Sacyr2.6902.6902.6962.634+0.042+1.59%
Santander2.81302.81302.82302.7760-0.0040-0.14%
Tecnicas Reunidas9.4209.4209.5459.000+0.345+3.80%
Telefonica3.58003.58003.62203.5660-0.0580-1.59%
Viscofan60.75060.75061.10060.100+0.500+0.83%
Duluxgroup0.0220.0200.0209.3500.0000.00%
Healthscope0.0220.0200.0202.4600.0000.00%
Janus Henderson DRC58.2528.9566.3053.43+29.30+101.21%
Nine Entertainment2.8101.4403.1502.540+1.370+95.14%
Orora3.4102.5703.7203.050+0.840+32.68%
Qantas Airways5.5053.5005.9604.200+2.005+57.29%
Shopping Centres Australasia2.992.183.042.41+0.81+37.16%
Spotless Group1.1501.1501.1551.1500.0000.00%
Tatts Group0.0220.0200.0204.5100.0000.00%
Westfield Corp0.0220.0200.0208.7100.0000.00%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial624.1437.1688.8576.9+187.0+42.78%
Mizuho Financial1,456.3133.01,674.31,397.8+1323.3+994.96%
Nomura503.3475.1586.0471.1+28.2+5.94%
Sharp1,302.5384.51,752.0384.5+918.0+238.75%
Sony14,260.06.014,625.010,557.5+7296.5+104.78%
Sumitomo Mitsui3,853.13.04,041.03,499.1+9.6+0.25%