Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona71.58071.580-0.97%
Amadeus74.00074.000-0.54%
BBVA5.3995.399-0.99%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.3181.318-1.97%
Enagás23.62023.620-0.84%
Endesa19.57519.575-0.86%
Siemens Gamesa11.90011.900+0.63%
Grifols23.99023.990-2.56%
Iberdrola6.4786.478-0.95%
Inditex27.49027.490-0.43%
Indra10.47010.470+0.19%
Red Eléctrica18.13018.130-0.47%
Repsol16.18516.185-2.21%
Sacyr2.5242.524-2.32%
Santander4.3354.335-1.88%
Telefónica7.3727.372-0.83%