Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona99.20099.200+1.12%
Amadeus73.34073.340+1.83%
BBVA4.7454.745-0.74%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell0.8600.860-3.70%
Enagás19.26519.265-1.00%
Endesa23.14023.140+1.00%
Siemens Gamesa15.24515.245+0.46%
Grifols29.17029.170+2.06%
Iberdrola8.5168.516+0.05%
Inditex27.37027.370-0.40%
Indra8.1258.125-0.67%
Red Eléctrica17.53517.535-0.82%
Repsol13.29513.295-0.08%
Sacyr2.4002.400+0.67%
Santander3.9893.989-0.36%
Telefónica7.2187.218-0.36%