Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorVar. %
Abengoa B0.2640.264+16.81%
Acciona73.74073.740+0.42%
Amadeus46.26046.260+0.65%
BBVA7.2097.209+0.82%
Banco Popular0.9150.915-0.11%
Banco Sabadell1.6931.693+1.80%
Enagás23.90023.900+0.51%
Endesa20.98020.980+1.40%
Gamesa22.19522.195+2.56%
Grifols21.65021.650+0.39%
Iberdrola6.5006.500-0.20%
Inditex32.50532.505+2.19%
Indra12.02012.020+1.69%
Red Eléctrica17.55017.550+0.72%
Repsol14.55514.555+0.69%
Sacyr2.3582.358+0.21%
Santander5.7245.724+0.76%
Telefónica10.51510.515+0.77%