Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona71.44071.440+0.62%
Amadeus71.82071.820-0.86%
BBVA5.9615.961+0.71%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.4491.449+1.61%
Enagás24.61024.610+0.70%
Endesa19.39519.395+0.67%
Siemens Gamesa12.70012.700-1.74%
Grifols26.50026.500-0.90%
Iberdrola6.5666.566-0.03%
Inditex29.47029.470-0.41%
Indra10.66010.660-5.83%
Red Eléctrica17.87017.870+0.68%
Repsol16.62516.625-0.33%
Sacyr2.4182.418-1.19%
Santander4.6604.660+0.18%
Telefónica7.3697.369-0.42%