Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorVar. %
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona83.99083.990-0.63%
Amadeus53.78053.780+0.54%
BBVA7.2387.238-1.01%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.7081.708-2.18%
Enagás26.22526.225-0.55%
Endesa22.24522.245-0.49%
Gamesa18.62518.625-1.09%
Grifols26.24526.245-2.07%
Iberdrola7.0707.070-0.83%
Inditex34.86034.860-0.60%
Indra13.10013.100+1.08%
Red Eléctrica20.06520.065+0.12%
Repsol13.53013.530-0.44%
Sacyr2.5262.526-0.47%
Santander5.7955.795-1.04%
Telefónica9.4969.496-0.20%