Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorVar. %
Abengoa B0.1980.1980.00%
Acciona73.15073.150+0.10%
Amadeus44.21044.210+0.40%
BBVA6.1996.199-0.50%
Banco Popular0.8190.819-1.44%
Banco Sabadell1.4441.444-1.10%
Enagás22.97522.975+0.17%
Endesa19.73019.730-0.13%
Gamesa20.50020.500-0.63%
Grifols21.06021.060-0.31%
Iberdrola6.0836.083-0.43%
Inditex30.72530.725-0.94%
Indra10.97510.975-1.22%
Red Eléctrica17.23017.230-0.63%
Repsol13.69513.695-0.69%
Sacyr2.3932.393-1.85%
Santander5.1035.103-1.86%
Telefónica9.3509.350-0.35%