Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorVar. %
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona75.74075.740+2.23%
Amadeus49.50049.500+0.60%
BBVA7.3497.349-1.42%
Banco Popular0.6440.644+0.16%
Banco Sabadell1.7661.766-0.17%
Enagás24.15024.150-0.52%
Endesa21.63521.635-1.12%
Gamesa19.83519.835+1.64%
Grifols24.65524.655-0.22%
Iberdrola6.6026.602+0.06%
Inditex35.21035.210+1.09%
Indra12.58512.585-1.87%
Red Eléctrica17.90017.900-0.86%
Repsol14.53514.535-0.17%
Sacyr2.3002.300+0.44%
Santander5.9875.987+0.76%
Telefónica10.15510.155-0.59%