Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona72.98072.980-0.57%
Amadeus71.24071.240-2.20%
BBVA5.0685.068-0.53%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.0761.076-3.32%
Enagás23.27023.270+0.47%
Endesa18.38018.380-0.08%
Siemens Gamesa9.5589.558-2.13%
Grifols22.87022.870-1.08%
Iberdrola6.3026.302+0.80%
Inditex24.36024.360+1.20%
Indra8.4408.440-4.09%
Red Eléctrica18.37518.375+0.44%
Repsol15.50015.500-2.70%
Sacyr2.1632.163-4.63%
Santander4.0384.038-1.52%
Telefónica6.8836.883-0.82%