Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona67.24067.240+0.09%
Amadeus61.46061.460-0.90%
BBVA6.5786.578+0.92%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.7421.742+0.72%
Enagás23.02023.020-0.22%
Endesa18.81018.810+1.10%
Siemens Gamesa13.63013.630+0.48%
Grifols23.41023.410+0.13%
Iberdrola6.2766.276+0.38%
Inditex24.49024.490-0.53%
Indra11.12011.120+0.18%
Red Eléctrica16.43016.4300.00%
Repsol15.72515.725-0.06%
Sacyr2.3202.320+0.39%
Santander5.5085.508+0.05%
Telefónica8.2498.249+0.77%