Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona102.900102.900+0.88%
Amadeus71.00071.000+1.14%
BBVA5.3645.364-0.83%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9730.973-0.18%
Enagás25.33025.330+1.52%
Endesa22.31022.310+1.55%
Siemens Gamesa15.74015.740+0.93%
Grifols24.41024.410+1.50%
Iberdrola8.1488.148+4.30%
Inditex26.99026.990-2.56%
Indra10.44010.440+0.29%
Red Eléctrica18.28518.285+0.19%
Repsol14.89014.890+0.57%
Sacyr2.1762.1760.00%
Santander4.4844.484+0.18%
Telefónica7.3847.384+0.56%