Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona101.100101.100-0.20%
Amadeus75.60075.600-2.48%
BBVA4.6644.664-0.72%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9740.974+0.39%
Enagás24.15024.150+0.46%
Endesa24.52024.520+0.53%
Siemens Gamesa15.48015.480-0.48%
Grifols31.00031.000-1.84%
Iberdrola9.6689.668+2.24%
Inditex31.02031.020-0.03%
Indra10.88010.880-1.45%
Red Eléctrica18.34018.340+2.00%
Repsol13.13013.130-3.46%
Sacyr2.6962.696-1.39%
Santander3.5723.572-0.14%
Telefónica6.1826.182-1.36%