Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona67.56067.560+0.96%
Amadeus59.46059.460+0.85%
BBVA7.0597.059+0.94%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.8241.824+1.08%
Enagás20.63020.630+0.63%
Endesa17.11017.110+0.38%
Siemens Gamesa12.43012.430-0.32%
Grifols23.60023.600+1.07%
Iberdrola6.1226.122+1.26%
Inditex26.82026.820+1.44%
Indra10.88010.880-0.18%
Red Eléctrica16.23516.235+0.84%
Repsol13.89013.890+1.02%
Sacyr2.5692.569+3.80%
Santander5.6155.615+1.76%
Telefónica7.6367.636+1.96%