Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorVar. %
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona67.64067.640-1.31%
Amadeus56.32056.320-1.30%
BBVA7.3187.318+1.36%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.6261.626-0.97%
Enagás24.11024.110-0.08%
Endesa19.21519.215+0.60%
Siemens Gamesa11.27511.275-4.33%
Grifols24.31524.315+0.12%
Iberdrola6.7006.700+0.24%
Inditex30.99030.990+0.31%
Indra13.28513.285+1.84%
Red Eléctrica18.15518.155-0.17%
Repsol15.29015.290+0.03%
Sacyr2.1502.150+0.33%
Santander5.6005.600+0.52%
Telefónica8.8648.864+0.43%