Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona68.36069.500-1.64%
Amadeus60.34560.400-0.09%
BBVA7.2207.214+0.08%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160%
Banco Sabadell1.6671.682-0.89%
Enagás25.00525.050-0.18%
Endesa18.75818.855-0.51%
Siemens Gamesa11.19511.030+1.50%
Grifols24.80524.730+0.30%
Iberdrola6.6526.720-1.01%
Inditex31.65530.765+2.89%
Indra11.26011.375-1.01%
Red Eléctrica19.04019.130-0.47%
Repsol15.40015.4000.00%
Sacyr2.2052.194+0.50%
Santander5.6815.682-0.02%
Telefónica8.3958.394+0.01%