Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona83.90083.900-0.29%
Amadeus69.32069.320+1.14%
BBVA5.2275.227+0.06%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9460.946-1.00%
Enagás25.27025.270+0.80%
Endesa22.00022.000+0.50%
Siemens Gamesa13.45013.450-1.68%
Grifols23.24023.240-1.19%
Iberdrola7.4187.418+0.24%
Inditex25.53025.530+0.39%
Indra9.8009.800+3.16%
Red Eléctrica19.15019.150+1.46%
Repsol15.15515.155-0.23%
Sacyr2.1552.155+1.27%
Santander4.1284.128-0.45%
Telefónica7.7687.768-0.06%