Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona79.00079.000-2.49%
Amadeus62.30062.300-1.92%
BBVA4.7134.713-0.51%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.0831.083+0.46%
Enagás25.71025.710+0.74%
Endesa21.07021.070-0.24%
Siemens Gamesa12.64512.645+0.08%
Grifols23.88023.880-0.42%
Iberdrola7.0307.030+0.31%
Inditex24.55024.550-1.76%
Indra8.7658.765+1.74%
Red Eléctrica20.30020.300+0.49%
Repsol14.79014.790-0.94%
Sacyr1.6501.650+3.03%
Santander4.0594.059-0.28%
Telefónica7.7917.791-0.50%