Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorVar. %
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona72.80072.800-0.64%
Amadeus51.50051.500-0.64%
BBVA7.5037.503-0.21%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Banco Sabadell1.8771.877+0.05%
Enagás24.53024.530-1.13%
Endesa20.63520.635-1.17%
Siemens Gamesa12.61012.610-0.55%
Grifols23.28523.285-2.53%
Iberdrola7.0107.010-0.06%
Inditex33.44533.445-0.96%
Indra12.60512.605-1.33%
Red Eléctrica18.91018.910-1.28%
Repsol14.05514.055-0.53%
Sacyr2.2032.203+0.04%
Santander5.4905.490-0.20%
Telefónica9.1779.177-0.69%