Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
Abengoa B0.0180.018-10.00%
Acciona97.20097.200+1.94%
Amadeus44.87044.870-0.75%
BBVA2.5252.525-3.03%
Banco Popular0.0220.0220.00%
Banco Sabadell0.3200.320-0.03%
Enagás21.18021.180-0.42%
Endesa23.94023.940+0.80%
Siemens Gamesa20.59520.595+0.98%
Grifols24.65524.655+1.17%
Iberdrola10.86510.865+0.05%
Inditex22.45522.455+0.20%
Indra6.3306.330-1.17%
Red Eléctrica16.23016.230-0.70%
Repsol6.6766.676-1.82%
Sacyr1.9231.923-2.14%
Santander1.8351.835-1.62%
Telefónica3.4713.471+1.17%