Symbol (CFDs)HighLowChg. %
AstraZeneca8,294.57,970.5-3.21%
Aviva326.20321.25+1.98%
BAE Systems530.00523.50+0.86%
BP254.10248.28+3.77%
BT Group123.68119.55-1.68%
Barclays140.78138.25+1.37%
Burberry Group1,667.51,642.0+2.23%
Glencore201.75197.12+2.63%
HSBC385.57379.43+0.96%
Lloyds Banking37.3736.15+3.82%
Next6,8096,640+0.45%
NatWest Group159.18156.35+1.42%
Rolls-Royce Holdings108.0101.2+7.32%
Tesco232.45227.20-1.94%
Vodafone Group PLC124.58121.10-0.81%
BMW ST74.52073.595+0.28%
UniCredit8.8428.550+3.39%
AXA19.03818.825+1.12%
Louis Vuitton498.82493.70+0.28%
Michelin109.15105.85-1.01%
Telefonica3.4523.263-3.79%
HSBC36.7836.28+1.53%