Symbol (CFDs)HighLowChg. %
AstraZeneca8,717.58,544.0-1.44%
Aviva262.20253.25+2.72%
BAE Systems508.25497.75+0.33%
BP329.27313.52+5.64%
BT Group120.05117.15-1.09%
Barclays6,141.66119.28-1.14%
Burberry Group1,579.51,527.5+4.62%
Glencore163.96157.56+3.07%
HSBC388.30378.23+1.12%
Lloyds Banking32.4730.79+3.61%
Next5,4425,140+5.80%
RBS PLC121.93114.50+4.04%
Rolls-Royce Holdings306.0285.5+5.58%
Tesco232.40226.95-1.17%
Vodafone Group PLC137.22134.80+0.04%
BMW ST56.03054.235+5.00%
UniCredit7.9177.622+1.63%
AXA17.53216.657+4.55%
Louis Vuitton386.57380.10+0.81%
Michelin96.0893.32+1.26%
Telefonica4.4944.311+1.36%
HSBC36.7836.28+1.53%