Symbol (CFDs)HighLowChg. %
AstraZeneca7,712.07,621.0-0.57%
Aviva411.40405.30-0.93%
BAE Systems639.80634.80-0.22%
BP483.15475.75+0.34%
BT Group174.48171.00-2.03%
Barclays175.58171.06-1.86%
Burberry Group2,140.02,092.0-2.60%
Glencore232.55227.80-2.96%
HSBC582.00572.00-1.41%
Lloyds Banking58.8557.40-1.19%
Next7,0987,018-0.09%
RBS PLC225.30219.10-1.62%
Rolls-Royce Holdings665.4649.6+0.52%
Tesco243.00240.60+0.46%
Vodafone Group PLC155.02152.08+0.98%
BMW ST70.90069.440-1.78%
UniCredit12.75812.420-0.11%
AXA24.71524.060-1.00%
Louis Vuitton421.35411.65-2.72%
Michelin109.95107.15-2.10%
Telefonica6.2656.136-1.36%
Suncorp13.17013.020-1.36%
Telstra Corporation.3.9103.900+0.26%
HSBC59.3058.70-0.59%