Symbol (CFDs)HighLowChg. %
AstraZeneca8,567.58,436.5+0.16%
Aviva301.60288.60-2.34%
BAE Systems508.30501.75-0.28%
BP294.05286.10-3.08%
BT Group105.70103.05+1.61%
Barclays105.56103.03-2.00%
Burberry Group1,325.51,284.5-0.42%
Glencore180.65173.79-3.83%
HSBC326.35321.82+0.20%
Lloyds Banking28.4527.48-1.14%
Next5,7025,544+0.82%
NatWest Group111.92109.25-1.39%
Rolls-Royce Holdings253.0241.8-0.24%
Tesco224.00221.40+0.16%
Vodafone Group PLC117.94115.99+0.46%
BMW ST55.38054.305-0.15%
UniCredit8.2607.627-0.45%
AXA17.11016.740-0.13%
Louis Vuitton377.32371.73-0.46%
Michelin91.8090.00-0.44%
Telefonica3.4823.404+1.17%
HSBC36.7836.28+1.53%