Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Alpha Bank1.9841.9842.0101.935+0.044+2.27%
Coca Cola HBC AG27.460027.460027.660027.3200+0.1100+0.40%
Ellaktor1.83001.83001.89401.8300-0.0160-0.87%
Grivalia Properties9.32009.32009.55009.3200-0.1800-1.89%
Hellenic Petroleum8.05008.05008.12008.0000-0.0500-0.62%
Hellenic Telec12.3112.3112.3412.10+0.56+4.77%
Jumbo15.02015.02015.44015.020-0.420-2.72%
Motor Oil19.3619.3619.5219.26+0.06+0.31%
Mytilineos9.72009.72009.73009.6300+0.0500+0.52%
National Bank of Greece0.3420.3420.3480.339+0.002+0.59%
OPAP SA11.00011.00011.15010.980-0.050-0.45%
Public Power2.302.302.332.28+0.02+0.79%
Titan Cement23.75023.75023.75023.250+0.100+0.42%