Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Alpha Bank2.1402.1402.1402.080+0.012+0.56%
Coca Cola HBC AG28.400028.400028.680028.1800-0.2400-0.84%
Ellaktor1.65601.65601.65601.6060+0.0520+3.24%
Grivalia Properties9.12009.12009.26009.1100-0.0500-0.55%
Hellenic Petroleum8.40008.40008.58008.3800-0.1800-2.10%
Hellenic Telec11.6811.6811.7011.44-0.12-1.02%
Jumbo15.44015.44015.44015.060+0.060+0.39%
Motor Oil18.6218.6218.9018.30+0.02+0.11%
Mytilineos10.260010.260010.460010.1800-0.2800-2.66%
National Bank of Greece0.3170.3170.3180.309-0.001-0.31%
OPAP SA9.7809.7809.8009.540-0.020-0.20%
Public Power2.862.862.892.85-0.04-1.52%
Titan Cement21.75021.75021.85021.250-0.200-0.91%