Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Alpha Bank1.9651.9651.9801.943+0.022+1.13%
Coca Cola HBC AG31.190031.190031.230030.9100+0.4200+1.36%
Ellaktor2.03002.03002.07002.0300-0.0300-1.46%
Grivalia Properties8.60008.60008.66008.5500+0.1000+1.18%
Hellenic Petroleum6.90006.90006.94006.8300+0.0800+1.17%
Hellenic Telec10.7910.7910.7910.39+0.42+4.05%
Jumbo14.00014.00014.16013.700+0.300+2.19%
Motor Oil17.7017.7017.7417.38+0.22+1.26%
Mytilineos8.41008.41008.50008.3000+0.0300+0.36%
National Bank of Greece0.2600.2600.2640.256+0.001+0.31%
OPAP SA9.8309.8309.8359.660+0.145+1.50%
Public Power1.901.901.931.87+0.04+2.09%
Titan Cement21.05021.05021.10020.650+0.300+1.45%