Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Alpha Bank1.1571.1571.1691.119+0.014+1.22%
Coca Cola HBC AG26.200026.200026.945026.1750-0.7750-2.87%
Ellaktor1.25001.25001.28001.2480-0.0480-3.70%
Grivalia Properties7.67007.67007.76507.6350-0.1150-1.48%
Hellenic Petroleum6.99006.99007.00006.8100-0.0100-0.14%
Hellenic Telec9.599.599.729.56-0.05-0.52%
Jumbo12.67012.67012.77012.6100.0000.00%
Motor Oil21.4021.4021.9521.32-0.50-2.28%
Mytilineos7.66507.66507.73507.6550-0.1250-1.60%
National Bank of Greece1.3991.3991.4121.371+0.002+0.14%
OPAP SA8.5458.5458.6378.512-0.078-0.90%
Public Power1.211.211.241.17+0.04+3.42%
Titan Cement19.61019.61019.71019.230+0.090+0.46%