Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP569.30-0.90-0.16%
Barclays160.40-5.98-3.59%
HSBC661.90-0.80-0.12%
Lloyds Banking63.61-1.15-1.78%
London Stock Exchange5,040.0+55.0+1.10%
BMW75.780-0.690-0.90%
Commerzbank7.621-0.179-2.29%
Deutsche Bank7.479-0.113-1.49%
Deutsche Borse117.800-0.900-0.76%
Lufthansa22.060+0.050+0.23%
Ceconomy5.294+0.012+0.23%
SAP115.040+0.420+0.37%
Volkswagen VZO155.46-2.04-1.30%
Credit Suisse13.67+0.15+1.11%
Nestle SA97.26+0.10+0.10%
Swisscom472.50+1.20+0.25%
UBS Group13.55+0.17+1.23%
Airbus Group121.90-0.30-0.25%
Axa23.700+0.055+0.23%
BNP Paribas46.77-0.39-0.82%
Credit Agricole12.015-0.030-0.25%
Mazda Motor1,315.5-8.5-0.64%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.623.5-12.5-1.97%
Mizuho Financial173.70+0.70+0.40%
Nissan Motor894.2+5.3+0.60%
Shinsei Bank1,543.5+2.5+0.16%
Softbank Group Corp.11,555.0-30.0-0.26%
Sumitomo Mitsui3,867.5-1.5-0.04%
Toshiba Corp.3,697.5+22.5+0.61%
Bank of China H3.7200.0000.00%
HSBC66.93+0.03+0.04%