Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP589.80+3.50+0.60%
Barclays210.55+3.05+1.47%
HSBC740.35+7.45+1.02%
Lloyds Banking66.62+0.59+0.89%
London Stock Exchange4,559.5+31.5+0.70%
BMW88.750-4.550-4.88%
Commerzbank10.126-0.182-1.77%
Deutsche Bank10.810-0.214-1.94%
Deutsche Borse111.550-1.900-1.67%
Lufthansa24.650-0.460-1.83%
Metro AG9.510+0.198+2.13%
SAP95.850+0.300+0.31%
Volkswagen VZO173.10-0.92-0.53%
Credit Suisse16.65-0.21-1.25%
Nestle SA77.10-0.08-0.10%
Swisscom452.00-2.20-0.48%
UBS Group15.99-0.14-0.90%
Airbus Group100.00+2.16+2.21%
Axa23.040+0.045+0.20%
BNP Paribas61.76+0.18+0.29%
Credit Agricole13.510+0.075+0.56%
Mazda Motor1,484.8+14.5+0.99%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.893.5+13.5+1.53%
Mizuho Financial201.55-1.30-0.64%
Nissan Motor1,144.3-1.2-0.10%
Shinsei Bank1,828.5-22.0-1.19%
Softbank Corp.8,414.5-4.5-0.05%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,791.6-18.5-0.38%
Toshiba Corp.302.5-3.0-0.98%
Bank of China4.240+0.010+0.24%
HSBC77.78+0.56+0.73%