Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP491.90-0.25-0.05%
Barclays195.70+3.70+1.93%
HSBC748.60+5.70+0.77%
Lloyds Banking67.00+0.01+0.01%
London Stock Exchange3,849.0-29.0-0.75%
BMW86.300-1.110-1.27%
Commerzbank11.615-0.060-0.51%
Deutsche Bank14.400+0.220+1.55%
Deutsche Borse92.830+1.780+1.95%
Lufthansa25.720+0.275+1.08%
Metro AG10.570+0.005+0.05%
SAP95.220-0.380-0.40%
Volkswagen VZO141.55-1.65-1.15%
Credit Suisse15.90+0.35+2.25%
Nestle SA83.45-0.45-0.54%
Swisscom495.80-0.70-0.14%
UBS Group17.12+0.26+1.54%
Airbus Group80.720.000.00%
Axa25.475+0.160+0.63%
BNP Paribas68.05+0.73+1.08%
Credit Agricole15.160+0.250+1.68%
Mazda Motor1,595.3-5.0-0.31%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.894.5+5.0+0.56%
Mizuho Financial198.95-0.80-0.40%
Nissan Motor1,078.3-17.5-1.60%
Shinsei Bank1,814.0-35.0-1.89%
Softbank Corp.9,970.0+75.5+0.76%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,249.1-12.5-0.29%
Toshiba Corp.333.5-7.0-2.06%
Bank of China4.040+0.030+0.75%
HSBC76.62+0.40+0.52%