Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP570.80-0.60-0.10%
Barclays189.68+0.18+0.10%
HSBC708.30-1.60-0.23%
Lloyds Banking62.41-0.15-0.24%
London Stock Exchange4,520.0+5.0+0.11%
BMW79.620+0.250+0.31%
Commerzbank8.411+0.082+0.98%
Deutsche Bank9.607+0.047+0.49%
Deutsche Borse118.450-0.450-0.38%
Lufthansa20.390+0.260+1.29%
Metro AG7.140+0.040+0.56%
SAP102.780+0.900+0.88%
Volkswagen VZO144.00+1.10+0.77%
Credit Suisse14.87+0.04+0.30%
Nestle SA79.88+0.24+0.30%
Swisscom451.60-3.20-0.70%
UBS Group15.06+0.07+0.43%
Airbus Group107.40+2.26+2.15%
Axa20.740+0.005+0.02%
BNP Paribas52.38-0.02-0.04%
Credit Agricole11.425+0.125+1.11%
Mazda Motor1,328.3+4.5+0.34%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.881.50.00.00%
Mizuho Financial188.95+0.90+0.48%
Nissan Motor1,029.3+6.0+0.59%
Shinsei Bank1,669.5-16.5-0.98%
Softbank Corp.9,718.5+352.5+3.76%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,423.1+60.5+1.39%
Toshiba Corp.346.5+4.0+1.17%
Bank of China3.640-0.030-0.82%
HSBC73.33+0.30+0.41%