Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP473.40+3.65+0.78%
Barclays200.05+1.55+0.78%
HSBC760.80+8.50+1.13%
Lloyds Banking67.73+0.65+0.97%
London Stock Exchange4,050.0+28.0+0.70%
BMW88.120+0.690+0.79%
Commerzbank12.790-0.046-0.36%
Deutsche Bank12.922+0.050+0.39%
Deutsche Borse105.850+1.050+1.00%
Lufthansa26.780+0.030+0.11%
Metro AG11.175+0.005+0.04%
SAP84.310+0.450+0.54%
Volkswagen VZO167.28+2.20+1.33%
Credit Suisse17.38+0.16+0.93%
Nestle SA75.74+0.04+0.05%
Swisscom513.80+3.80+0.75%
UBS Group17.80+0.15+0.85%
Airbus Group95.53+2.71+2.92%
Axa25.220+0.020+0.08%
BNP Paribas64.65+0.75+1.17%
Credit Agricole13.625+0.030+0.22%
Mazda Motor1,500.3+28.5+1.94%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.830.5+9.0+1.10%
Mizuho Financial202.85+4.60+2.32%
Nissan Motor1,124.8+8.8+0.79%
Shinsei Bank1,750.0+46.5+2.73%
Softbank Corp.8,980.5+179.5+2.04%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,445.6+81.0+1.86%
Toshiba Corp.310.5+1.0+0.32%
Bank of China4.3600.0000.00%
HSBC81.920.000.00%