Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP512.70-1.50-0.29%
Barclays158.44-0.58-0.36%
HSBC653.50-2.40-0.37%
Lloyds Banking52.70-0.41-0.77%
London Stock Exchange4,040.0+10.0+0.25%
BMW74.270+0.090+0.12%
Commerzbank6.637-0.208-3.04%
Deutsche Bank7.848-0.012-0.15%
Deutsche Borse106.850-1.300-1.20%
Lufthansa19.420+0.040+0.21%
Metro AG3.750-0.102-2.65%
SAP89.940-0.840-0.93%
Volkswagen VZO147.72-1.98-1.32%
Credit Suisse11.20-0.11-0.97%
Nestle SA83.84-0.90-1.06%
Swisscom477.80+1.90+0.40%
UBS Group12.51-0.10-0.79%
Airbus Group88.67-1.30-1.44%
Axa19.198-0.118-0.61%
BNP Paribas41.59-0.59-1.41%
Credit Agricole10.136-0.106-1.03%
Mazda Motor1,241.0-18.5-1.47%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.672.0-12.0-1.75%
Mizuho Financial179.30-1.60-0.88%
Nissan Motor932.5-4.5-0.48%
Shinsei Bank1,390.0-49.0-3.41%
Softbank Corp.8,496.0-413.0-4.64%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,227.0-97.0-2.24%
Toshiba Corp.3,355.0-95.0-2.75%
Bank of China H3.310-0.040-1.19%
HSBC64.10-1.10-1.69%