Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP510.75-0.25-0.05%
Barclays203.05+2.45+1.22%
HSBC770.05+12.95+1.71%
Lloyds Banking67.26-0.14-0.21%
London Stock Exchange3,852.0+9.0+0.23%
BMW86.220+0.220+0.26%
Commerzbank12.770+0.005+0.04%
Deutsche Bank16.560+0.040+0.24%
Deutsche Borse99.645+0.415+0.42%
Lufthansa29.910+0.315+1.06%
Metro AG11.748+0.233+2.02%
SAP95.950-0.240-0.25%
Volkswagen VZO170.70+1.25+0.74%
Credit Suisse17.46+0.17+0.98%
Nestle SA85.03-0.47-0.55%
Swisscom518.75+0.75+0.14%
UBS Group17.80+0.15+0.85%
Airbus Group86.50-0.73-0.84%
Axa25.460-0.085-0.33%
BNP Paribas64.61-0.22-0.34%
Credit Agricole14.585-0.090-0.61%
Mazda Motor1,522.3+1.0+0.07%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.804.5-6.0-0.74%
Mizuho Financial207.15+1.10+0.53%
Nissan Motor1,104.0+3.7+0.34%
Shinsei Bank1,921.5+19.0+1.00%
Softbank Corp.9,374.5-78.5-0.83%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,428.1+46.5+1.06%
Toshiba Corp.310.5+6.0+1.97%
Bank of China3.840+0.110+2.95%
HSBC79.97+1.39+1.77%