Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP456.35-0.40-0.09%
Barclays197.55+1.55+0.79%
HSBC680.70-3.10-0.45%
Lloyds Banking66.68-0.32-0.48%
London Stock Exchange3,753.0-2.0-0.05%
BMW83.600-0.570-0.68%
Commerzbank9.277-0.027-0.29%
Deutsche Bank14.900-0.145-0.96%
Deutsche Borse94.670-0.860-0.90%
Lufthansa18.630+0.125+0.68%
Metro AG29.800+1.100+3.83%
SAP95.930-0.080-0.08%
Volkswagen VZO133.65-1.00-0.74%
Credit Suisse13.35-0.08-0.60%
Nestle SA82.10-0.15-0.18%
Swisscom468.40+1.20+0.26%
UBS Group15.61-0.15-0.95%
Airbus Group75.70+0.66+0.88%
Axa23.920-0.100-0.42%
BNP Paribas61.50-0.43-0.69%
Credit Agricole13.835-0.030-0.22%
Mazda Motor1,510.5+10.0+0.67%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.726.5+8.0+1.11%
Mizuho Financial199.40+1.20+0.61%
Nissan Motor1,079.8+9.6+0.90%
Shinsei Bank190.5+2.0+1.06%
Softbank Corp.9,235.0-22.0-0.24%
Sumitomo Mitsui3,857.00.00.00%
Toshiba Corp.308.2-14.2-4.40%
Bank of China3.820+0.020+0.53%
HSBC67.94+0.22+0.32%