Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP583.25+13.15+2.31%
Barclays175.56-0.42-0.24%
HSBC676.96+0.96+0.14%
Lloyds Banking61.38-0.28-0.45%
London Stock Exchange4,623.0-40.0-0.86%
BMW82.505-0.995-1.19%
Commerzbank9.565+0.094+0.99%
Deutsche Bank10.441-0.005-0.05%
Deutsche Borse116.830-0.120-0.10%
Lufthansa22.020-1.030-4.47%
Metro AG6.168-0.058-0.93%
SAP104.630+1.170+1.13%
Volkswagen VZO154.67+1.73+1.13%
Credit Suisse15.30+0.14+0.92%
Nestle SA79.79+0.03+0.04%
Swisscom445.60+1.40+0.32%
UBS Group16.03+0.22+1.39%
Airbus Group106.17+0.19+0.18%
Axa23.570+0.255+1.09%
BNP Paribas55.02+0.44+0.81%
Credit Agricole12.930+0.132+1.03%
Mazda Motor1,351.8-6.0-0.44%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.797.0-3.0-0.38%
Mizuho Financial203.95+0.70+0.34%
Nissan Motor1,099.0-5.5-0.50%
Shinsei Bank1,859.5+17.0+0.92%
Softbank Corp.10,937.5-90.0-0.82%
Sumitomo Mitsui4,776.1-18.0-0.38%
Toshiba Corp.331.5-3.0-0.90%
Bank of China3.450-0.080-2.27%
HSBC69.03-0.59-0.85%