Акция (CFD)ЦенаИзм.Изм.%
BP440.00-3.20-0.72%
Barclays195.65-1.60-0.81%
HSBC736.20-1.80-0.24%
Lloyds Banking63.91-0.49-0.76%
London Stock Exchange3,944.0-6.0-0.15%
BMW79.540-0.270-0.34%
Commerzbank10.935+0.055+0.51%
Deutsche Bank14.100-0.010-0.07%
Deutsche Borse89.440+0.240+0.27%
Lufthansa20.735+0.080+0.39%
Metro AG9.269-0.111-1.18%
SAP89.240-0.630-0.70%
Volkswagen VZO128.00-0.90-0.70%
Credit Suisse14.38+0.07+0.49%
Nestle SA80.85-0.40-0.49%
Swisscom474.60-1.70-0.36%
UBS Group16.23-0.07-0.43%
Airbus Group71.50-0.69-0.96%
Axa24.780-0.025-0.10%
BNP Paribas65.99-0.21-0.32%
Credit Agricole15.335+0.175+1.15%
Mazda Motor1,615.8-14.7-0.90%
Mitsubishi Motors Corp.781.5-23.0-2.86%
Mizuho Financial189.00-1.90-1.00%
Nissan Motor1,098.2-5.6-0.51%
Shinsei Bank178.5-2.0-1.11%
Softbank Corp.8,710.0-34.0-0.39%
Sumitomo Mitsui3,883.1-48.0-1.22%
Toshiba Corp.298.5-4.0-1.32%
Bank of China3.860-0.080-2.03%
HSBC73.83-0.83-1.11%