Акция (CFD)ЦенаПред.Макс.Мин.Изм.Изм.%
3I Group844.00844.00853.40832.20-7.00-0.82%
AstraZeneca5,931.05.06,004.05,918.0-44.0-0.74%
Aviva421.00421.00422.80412.80+1.00+0.24%
BAE Systems536.20536.20539.40528.00-2.20-0.41%
BP533.20533.20546.80530.90-17.60-3.19%
BT Group240.45240.45244.70239.90-3.00-1.23%
Barclays165.76165.76166.22163.20+0.44+0.27%
GlaxoSmithKline1,543.41.01,556.41,527.0+3.6+0.23%
HSBC606.70606.70615.50606.20-17.40-2.79%
Lukoil DRC72.7472.7474.8072.00+1.34+1.88%
MegaFon DRC8.438.438.438.430.000.00%
Tesco214.30214.30215.20210.30+1.30+0.61%
Vodafone Group PLC146.24146.24148.98145.24-3.32-2.22%
Adidas197.45197.45201.10196.55-3.45-1.72%
Allianz181.42181.42183.36179.74-2.56-1.39%
BASF66.68066.68067.17066.020-0.810-1.20%
BMW73.50073.50074.53072.850-0.940-1.26%
Hugo Boss AG59.400059.400060.200058.6200-0.9200-1.53%
Lufthansa18.17518.17518.27017.555+0.050+0.28%
Volkswagen ST136.60136.60137.90135.60-2.50-1.80%
Nestle SA82.7882.7883.7382.08-0.24-0.29%
Swatch Group319.50319.50322.50314.60-6.60-2.02%
Louis Vuitton258.05258.05261.55257.55-5.20-1.98%
L'Oreal189.75189.75192.20188.55-1.25-0.65%
Pernod Ricard129.50129.50130.90127.05-3.15-2.37%
Peugeot20.03020.03020.10019.055+0.280+1.42%
Publicis53.8653.8654.6253.70-0.12-0.22%
Renault65.1065.1065.3862.27-0.66-1.00%
Nissan Motor999.3993.71,000.7990.4+5.6+0.56%
Panasonic1,219.21.01,246.71,214.7+15.5+1.29%
Sony6,220.506.006,264.506,079.00+39.50+0.64%
Toyota Motor6,593.506.006,621.506,522.50+55.00+0.84%