Акция (CFD)ЦенаПред.Макс.Мин.Изм.Изм.%
3I Group839.50838.80839.50835.50+0.70+0.08%
AstraZeneca5,561.55.05,583.55,561.0-8.5-0.15%
Aviva416.10417.40417.75415.50-1.30-0.31%
BAE Systems511.25510.00511.80510.10+1.25+0.25%
BP524.20523.30525.75524.10+0.90+0.17%
BT Group236.75238.90238.60236.75-2.15-0.90%
Barclays165.10165.86165.97165.00-0.76-0.46%
GlaxoSmithKline1,492.31.01,496.51,492.3-6.3-0.42%
HSBC647.40651.80649.75646.65-4.40-0.68%
Lukoil DRC78.1478.6078.1878.13-0.46-0.59%
MegaFon DRC8.438.438.438.430.000.00%
Tesco222.00224.50223.90221.94-2.50-1.11%
Vodafone Group PLC148.63149.34149.33148.63-0.71-0.48%
Adidas203.60204.00204.00203.45-0.40-0.20%
Allianz183.89184.00184.34183.64-0.11-0.06%
BASF65.44065.60065.80065.440-0.160-0.24%
BMW73.35573.34073.57573.355+0.015+0.02%
Hugo Boss AG58.620058.360058.770058.6000+0.2600+0.45%
Lufthansa20.98520.85020.99020.830+0.135+0.65%
Volkswagen ST147.50147.00147.80147.20+0.50+0.34%
Nestle SA83.9684.4084.1683.94-0.44-0.52%
Swatch Group307.40307.10308.15305.95+0.30+0.10%
Louis Vuitton253.47253.40254.20253.38+0.07+0.03%
L'Oreal198.57199.80199.38198.57-1.23-0.62%
Pernod Ricard139.20139.60139.78139.12-0.40-0.29%
Peugeot21.31521.33021.34521.230-0.015-0.07%
Publicis52.9153.0452.9752.64-0.13-0.25%
Renault57.3157.1057.3957.19+0.21+0.37%
Nissan Motor918.0918.0923.2913.6+4.5+0.49%
Panasonic1,092.51.01,104.51,080.7+34.0+3.21%
Sony5,439.005.005,521.005,416.00+10.00+0.18%
Toyota Motor6,820.506.006,880.506,807.50+22.50+0.33%