Акция (CFD)ЦенаПред.Макс.Мин.Изм.Изм.%
3I Group945.00945.00950.80939.00-8.40-0.88%
AstraZeneca5,363.05.05,376.05,315.0-20.0-0.37%
Aviva511.00511.00512.80503.20+2.40+0.47%
BAE Systems629.80629.80632.20624.80-6.60-1.04%
BP570.70570.70571.80565.20-1.10-0.19%
BT Group208.65208.65209.80206.25+0.05+0.02%
Barclays193.00193.00194.14190.48-1.96-1.00%
GlaxoSmithKline1,550.01.01,556.41,534.6-2.8-0.18%
HSBC723.80723.80725.40716.10-0.90-0.12%
Lukoil DRC62.9462.9463.1862.46-0.92-1.44%
MegaFon DRC8.298.298.518.25-0.13-1.54%
Tesco256.00256.00257.90254.00-0.30-0.12%
Vodafone Group PLC185.84185.84186.46182.82+0.74+0.40%
Adidas189.40189.40191.80189.00-4.90-2.52%
Allianz176.58176.58177.04174.60-1.64-0.92%
BASF84.96084.96085.37084.310-1.290-1.50%
BMW84.06084.06084.37083.230-0.690-0.81%
Hugo Boss AG77.780077.780079.000077.4800-1.7200-2.16%
Lufthansa22.77022.77022.83022.390-0.040-0.18%
Volkswagen ST150.70150.70151.90149.50-3.50-2.27%
Nestle SA73.8473.8474.1072.92+0.32+0.44%
Swatch Group470.30470.30485.00468.20-20.70-4.22%
Louis Vuitton289.55289.55292.80288.25-7.15-2.41%
L'Oreal207.70207.70209.00206.10-1.10-0.53%
Pernod Ricard142.60142.60144.35142.35-1.80-1.25%
Peugeot21.06021.06021.09020.570-0.320-1.50%
Publicis59.5059.5059.5058.04+0.88+1.50%
Renault81.3081.3082.3280.92-1.61-1.94%
Nissan Motor1,071.31.01,078.31,071.3-5.2-0.48%
Panasonic1,498.81.01,523.81,497.8-18.0-1.19%
Sony5,268.505.005,368.005,264.00-39.00-0.73%
Toyota Motor7,411.007.007,516.007,404.00-59.00-0.79%