Акция (CFD)ЦенаПред.Макс.Мин.Изм.Изм.%
3I Group917.00917.00942.00912.00-15.00-1.61%
AstraZeneca5,942.05.06,062.05,920.0-73.0-1.21%
Aviva486.50486.50496.40484.90-7.50-1.52%
BAE Systems625.00625.00630.20621.80-2.60-0.41%
BP545.00545.00556.80542.00-10.30-1.85%
BT Group221.60221.60225.90219.45-1.75-0.78%
Barclays179.80179.80185.26179.24-4.16-2.26%
GlaxoSmithKline1,590.41.01,591.01,561.6+30.4+1.95%
HSBC705.50705.50718.70703.70-10.10-1.41%
Lukoil DRC64.7464.7467.1064.74-2.24-3.34%
MegaFon DRC9.659.659.699.59+0.06+0.63%
Tesco254.50254.50260.60252.70-5.50-2.12%
Vodafone Group PLC175.02175.02179.52174.86-3.76-2.10%
Adidas205.80205.80210.50205.10-3.50-1.67%
Allianz184.00184.00186.74183.82-0.80-0.43%
BASF77.50077.50079.84077.050-1.430-1.81%
BMW81.31081.31083.15080.790-1.140-1.38%
Hugo Boss AG69.300069.300071.260068.6800-1.5000-2.12%
Lufthansa22.78022.78023.34022.650-0.240-1.04%
Volkswagen ST136.70136.70141.60135.70-4.20-2.98%
Nestle SA80.9880.9881.2080.64+0.02+0.02%
Swatch Group422.70422.70438.10421.10-13.70-3.14%
Louis Vuitton291.15291.15300.70290.00-8.90-2.97%
L'Oreal203.40203.40209.30202.40-4.80-2.31%
Pernod Ricard138.10138.10140.50137.60-1.70-1.22%
Peugeot24.33024.33025.00024.190-0.480-1.93%
Publicis54.7854.7855.1054.34+0.44+0.81%
Renault70.7170.7171.9170.26-0.57-0.80%
Nissan Motor1,032.51.01,042.51,031.3-4.8-0.46%
Panasonic1,389.51.01,405.01,383.0-17.3-1.23%
Sony5,992.005.006,037.505,962.00-27.50-0.46%
Toyota Motor6,812.506.006,907.506,793.50-53.00-0.77%