Акция (CFD)ЦенаПред.Макс.Мин.Изм.Изм.%
3I Group1,184.751.001,219.501,184.75-31.25-2.57%
AstraZeneca8,352.08.08,437.08,347.0-28.0-0.33%
Aviva410.81410.81420.55409.55-10.00-2.38%
BAE Systems534.00534.00544.90533.50-10.40-1.91%
BP315.62315.62323.23313.15-8.56-2.64%
BT Group199.82199.82204.90198.06-6.08-2.95%
Barclays172.18172.18177.61171.72-6.65-3.72%
J Sainsbury259.65259.65260.00254.85+0.50+0.19%
Jimmy Choo PLC0.020.020.02229.700.000.00%
Ladbrokes0.020.02168.25168.250.000.00%
Next7,80677,9797,707-132-1.66%
Rolls-Royce Holdings107.7107.7112.0106.5-4.3-3.84%
Royal Dutch Shell A1,415.611.001,466.811,403.25-48.40-3.31%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,761.001.001,785.251,759.00-26.75-1.50%
Tesco222.40222.40231.75221.85-8.30-3.60%
Vodafone Group PLC127.25127.25130.10126.93-3.11-2.39%
WPP977.1977.11,009.0975.8-29.4-2.92%
Lukoil ADR92.1192.1192.4791.37-0.52-0.56%
Magnit DRC15.1815.1815.4315.09-0.12-0.78%
MegaFon DRC0.020.020.028.540.000.00%
Severstal DRC22.3022.3022.6722.15-0.24-1.06%