Акция (CFD)ЦенаПред.Макс.Мин.Изм.Изм.%
3I Group1,116.751.001,125.001,093.50-9.75-0.87%
AstraZeneca7,678.57.07,686.07,580.5-95.5-1.23%
Aviva335.81343.70342.50333.10-7.89-2.30%
BAE Systems472.55478.00474.65464.50-5.45-1.14%
BP276.40282.52279.18271.95-6.12-2.17%
BT Group129.10131.60132.00128.25-2.50-1.90%
Barclays131.93134.46134.30130.20-2.53-1.88%
J Sainsbury252.00251.95259.80250.85+0.05+0.02%
Jimmy Choo PLC0.020.020.02229.700.000.00%
Ladbrokes0.020.02168.25168.250.000.00%
Next7,94388,0677,832-97-1.21%
Rolls-Royce Holdings94.995.196.291.2-0.2-0.21%
Royal Dutch Shell A1,360.611.001,374.751,343.40-33.89-2.43%
Samsung Electronics DRC1,868.501.001,879.001,834.00-40.00-2.10%
Tesco246.45245.15247.45243.30+1.30+0.53%
Vodafone Group PLC125.71128.32128.61124.45-2.61-2.03%
WPP760.8776.5773.9748.8-15.7-2.02%
Lukoil ADR72.6372.6972.9771.87-0.06-0.08%
Magnit DRC15.0615.5615.3714.99-0.50-3.21%
MegaFon DRC0.020.020.028.540.000.00%
Severstal DRC16.8416.9216.8916.60-0.08-0.47%