Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3I Group907.40907.40914.00902.80+1.80+0.20%
BP570.80570.80574.20566.60-0.60-0.10%
AMP3.6003.6003.6303.600-0.020-0.55%
ANZ Banking Group29.01029.01029.40028.820-0.190-0.65%
BHP Billiton Ltd33.33033.33033.79033.270-0.240-0.71%
Bluescope Steel18.49018.49018.72018.250+0.440+2.44%
Commonwealth Bank Australia74.85074.85075.74074.260-0.360-0.48%
Crown13.65013.65013.74013.460+0.150+1.11%
Harvey Norman Holdings3.5303.5303.5603.500+0.030+0.86%
Insurance Australia Group8.1708.1708.2008.130+0.060+0.74%
Lend Lease Group20.04020.04020.10019.860+0.100+0.50%
Macquarie123.010123.010123.640121.860+0.430+0.35%
Medibank Private Ltd3.0603.0603.0653.040+0.010+0.33%
National Australia Bank28.04028.04028.31027.820-0.110-0.39%
Newcrest Mining21.43021.43021.58521.400-0.100-0.46%
Nine Entertainment2.4802.4802.5402.460-0.040-1.59%
Origin Energy9.7209.7209.8109.510+0.290+3.08%
Qantas Airways6.6306.6306.6706.560+0.030+0.45%
Qbe Insurance Group9.7909.7909.8709.760+0.010+0.10%
Rio Tinto Ltd79.84079.84080.79079.430-0.110-0.14%
Santos6.1606.1606.2356.160-0.050-0.81%
Seven Group Holdings19.72019.72019.79019.470+0.420+2.18%
Suncorp14.83014.83014.96014.750-0.120-0.80%
Wesfarmers49.25049.25049.49049.050-0.240-0.48%
Westfield Corp8.8408.8408.8408.7100.000.00%
Westpac Banking Corporation29.60029.60029.85029.330-0.160-0.54%
Woolworths30.89030.89031.30030.760-0.410-1.31%