Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3I Group934.00934.00946.20932.00-7.40-0.79%
BP509.90509.90515.60507.70-6.60-1.28%
AMP5.1305.1305.1505.100+0.010+0.20%
ANZ Banking Group28.56028.56028.65028.390+0.030+0.11%
BHP Billiton Ltd30.69030.69030.98030.670-0.090-0.29%
Bluescope Steel15.61015.61015.74015.440+0.020+0.13%
Commonwealth Bank Australia79.83079.83080.42079.830-0.070-0.09%
Crown12.90012.90013.00012.820+0.050+0.39%
Harvey Norman Holdings4.4104.4104.4804.390+0.020+0.46%
Insurance Australia Group7.1107.1107.1707.110-0.030-0.42%
Lend Lease Group15.53015.53015.61015.460-0.020-0.13%
Macquarie Group102.040102.040102.820101.800-0.110-0.11%
Medibank Private Ltd3.2503.2503.2703.2300.0000.00%
National Australia Bank29.16029.16029.29029.120-0.070-0.24%
Newcrest Mining22.54022.54022.82022.430-0.470-2.04%
Nine Entertainment1.5201.5201.5601.525-0.005-0.33%
Origin Energy8.9508.9509.1008.950-0.180-1.97%
Qantas Airways5.2305.2305.2505.080+0.150+2.95%
Qbe Insurance Group10.44010.44010.56010.410-0.030-0.29%
Rio Tinto Ltd78.01078.01079.58077.930-0.820-1.04%
Santos5.1405.1405.2705.130-0.070-1.34%
Seven Group Holdings15.60015.60015.74015.510+0.020+0.13%
Suncorp13.63013.63013.69013.6100.0000.00%
Wesfarmers43.72043.72043.97043.580+0.190+0.44%
Westfield Corp9.1509.1509.1809.145-0.050-0.54%
Westpac Banking Corporation30.93030.93031.25030.760-0.020-0.06%
Woolworths27.06027.06027.22026.970+0.110+0.41%