Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3I Group923.50923.50924.50909.00+7.00+0.76%
BP493.10493.10495.05488.05+1.95+0.40%
AMP5.1305.1305.1505.120+0.010+0.20%
ANZ Banking Group29.46029.46029.55029.330+0.170+0.58%
BHP Billiton Ltd27.12027.12027.44027.035-0.150-0.55%
Bluescope Steel13.40013.40013.63013.295+0.010+0.07%
Commonwealth Bank Australia80.92080.92081.38080.790+0.100+0.12%
Crown12.22012.22012.32012.160-0.020-0.16%
Harvey Norman Holdings3.9503.9504.0203.950+0.04+1.02%
Insurance Australia Group7.1707.1707.2007.120+0.030+0.42%
Lend Lease Group16.24016.24016.39016.160+0.040+0.25%
Macquarie Group98.95098.95099.36097.900+0.960+0.98%
Medibank Private Ltd3.2203.2203.2353.1900.0000.00%
National Australia Bank30.08030.08030.22030.030+0.110+0.37%
Newcrest Mining23.67023.67023.80023.610+0.060+0.25%
Nine Entertainment1.5201.5201.5501.515-0.010-0.65%
Origin Energy8.1808.1808.2208.070+0.080+0.99%
Qantas Airways5.8405.8405.9305.815-0.050-0.85%
Qbe Insurance Group11.16011.16011.21011.060+0.090+0.81%
Rio Tinto Ltd70.89070.89071.92570.520-0.310-0.44%
Santos5.0105.0105.1404.960+0.060+1.21%
Seven Group Holdings13.23013.23013.57013.160-0.140-1.05%
Suncorp14.03014.03014.09014.020+0.030+0.21%
Wesfarmers42.30042.30042.70042.090-0.250-0.59%
Westfield Corp8.1908.1908.2808.1900.0000.00%
Westpac Banking Corporation31.85031.85032.08031.820+0.090+0.28%
Woolworths25.83025.83025.97025.720-0.020-0.08%