Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3I Group917.80917.80923.80915.40+0.80+0.09%
BP518.20518.20519.60513.20+1.70+0.33%
AMP4.3004.3004.4354.280-0.020-0.46%
ANZ Banking Group26.72026.72026.92026.520+0.010+0.04%
BHP Billiton Ltd30.86030.86030.98030.680-0.060-0.19%
Bluescope Steel16.66016.66016.73016.4600.0000.00%
Commonwealth Bank Australia72.06072.06072.57071.930-0.340-0.47%
Crown12.90012.90013.00012.880+0.030+0.23%
Harvey Norman Holdings3.5203.5203.5303.450+0.010+0.28%
Insurance Australia Group7.5307.5307.5807.510-0.030-0.40%
Lend Lease Group17.84017.84017.98017.780-0.130-0.72%
Macquarie Group104.800104.800105.190104.250+0.350+0.34%
Medibank Private Ltd2.8202.8202.8502.8150.0000.00%
National Australia Bank28.37028.37028.62028.240+0.040+0.14%
Newcrest Mining19.99019.99020.14019.905-0.120-0.60%
Nine Entertainment2.2502.2502.3002.235-0.030-1.32%
Origin Energy9.3809.3809.5209.355-0.140-1.47%
Qantas Airways6.0106.0106.0505.920+0.080+1.35%
Qbe Insurance Group9.8909.8909.9859.830+0.030+0.30%
Rio Tinto Ltd80.53080.53081.58080.230-0.890-1.09%
Santos6.0006.0006.0355.9500.0000.00%
Seven Group Holdings18.00018.00018.03017.860+0.090+0.50%
Suncorp13.63013.63013.70013.590-0.050-0.37%
Wesfarmers41.50041.50041.67041.220+0.180+0.44%
Westfield Corp8.7608.7608.7908.720-0.020-0.23%
Westpac Banking Corporation28.59028.59028.79028.4400.0000.00%
Woolworths26.69026.69026.75026.450+0.180+0.68%