Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3I Group844.00844.00853.40832.20-7.00-0.82%
BP533.20533.20546.80530.90-17.60-3.19%
AMP3.3003.2803.3403.240+0.020+0.61%
ANZ Banking Group25.47025.29025.67025.240+0.180+0.71%
BHP Billiton Ltd32.07032.79032.70531.820-0.720-2.20%
Bluescope Steel14.73015.23015.11014.630-0.500-3.28%
Commonwealth Bank Australia66.93066.61067.24066.430+0.320+0.48%
Crown12.68012.86012.88012.650-0.180-1.40%
Harvey Norman Holdings3.3403.4203.4203.320-0.080-2.34%
Insurance Australia Group6.9707.0307.0506.970-0.060-0.85%
Lend Lease Group17.76017.78018.10017.710-0.020-0.11%
Macquarie113.595113.900114.705113.315-0.305-0.27%
Medibank Private Ltd2.7802.7802.7802.7600.0000.00%
National Australia Bank25.09525.17025.39525.045-0.075-0.30%
Newcrest Mining21.28020.70021.33020.900+0.580+2.80%
Nine Entertainment1.8101.8201.8201.780-0.010-0.55%
Origin Energy7.2807.5607.3607.190-0.280-3.70%
Qantas Airways5.6155.5505.6455.530+0.065+1.17%
Qbe Insurance Group11.41011.64011.64011.350-0.230-1.98%
Rio Tinto Ltd76.93577.67077.45576.255-0.735-0.95%
Santos6.7606.9306.7806.690-0.170-2.45%
Seven Group Holdings18.01018.46018.03017.670-0.450-2.44%
Suncorp13.88013.96013.98013.880-0.080-0.57%
Wesfarmers47.29047.12047.68047.180+0.170+0.36%
Westfield Corp8.8408.8408.8408.7100.000.00%
Westpac Banking26.52526.33026.66526.345+0.195+0.74%
Woolworths27.81027.90028.06027.700-0.090-0.32%