Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group236.20238.90238.60236.20-2.70-1.13%
Aixtron SE8.4778.4448.4778.477-7.400-2.07%
Allianz SE183.63184.00184.34183.63-0.37-0.20%
Axel Springer50.57550.70050.57550.525-0.125-0.25%
BASF65.24565.60065.80065.230-0.355-0.54%
BMW AG73.08073.34073.57573.040-0.260-0.35%
Bayer66.0966.5066.5366.02-0.41-0.62%
Bilfinger SE28.78028.78028.88027.820+0.000+0.00%
Commerzbank6.6756.6806.7656.655-0.005-0.07%
Continental AG134.45134.50134.90134.30-0.05-0.04%
Daimler50.71550.89050.97550.690-0.175-0.34%
Deutsche Bank7.9497.9988.0267.930-0.049-0.61%
Deutsche Börse114.450114.450114.450114.0200.0000.00%
Deutsche Post25.71025.77025.90025.700-0.060-0.23%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.61314.89014.76014.610-0.277-1.86%
Dialog Semiconductor22.99522.97023.00022.995+0.025+0.11%
E.ON SE9.1109.1339.1409.085-0.023-0.25%
ElringKlinger AG7.6557.7157.6887.615-0.060-0.78%
Fraport AG66.45064.36067.00066.260+2.090+3.25%
Freenet AG17.41317.45517.46517.410-0.042-0.24%
Fresenius Med. Care62.09062.02062.16061.930+0.070+0.11%
Fresenius SE44.06044.03044.13044.010+0.030+0.07%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref40.87040.94040.88040.690-0.070-0.17%
GEA Group AG24.25524.19024.32524.145+0.065+0.27%
Heidelbergcement60.06060.14060.31059.980-0.080-0.13%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.8521.8521.8751.822+0.000+0.00%
Henkel AG91.2697.0292.3690.54-5.76-5.94%
Hugo Boss AG58.520058.360058.770058.5200+0.1600+0.27%
Infineon18.48018.47018.49018.433+0.010+0.05%
K+S AG17.11717.09517.22017.073+0.022+0.13%
Klöckner & Co  SE6.0956.1356.1386.095-0.040-0.65%
Krones AG76.725076.700077.200076.7000+0.0250+0.03%
LANXESS AG48.24048.72049.05048.180-0.480-0.99%
Linde193.52193.65193.78193.52-0.13-0.07%
Lufthansa20.99520.85021.05520.830+0.145+0.70%
MTU Aero Engines181.55181.50181.65181.30+0.05+0.03%
Metro AG ST3.5543.5423.5583.547+0.012+0.34%
MorphoSys AG101.550101.600101.550100.100-0.050-0.05%
Münchener Rück AG194.85195.15195.35194.75-0.30-0.15%
Pfeiffer AG118.30118.30118.40114.40+0.00+0.00%
Prosiebensat14.96514.92514.97014.863+0.040+0.27%
Puma SE472.00472.00475.25470.250.000.00%
QSC AG1.4001.4001.4121.370+0.000+0.00%
Qiagen N.V.32.49532.45032.49532.310+0.045+0.14%
RWE AG ST20.09520.25020.30020.095-0.155-0.77%
Rocket Internet21.9021.9021.9021.42+0.00+0.00%
SAP92.77093.10093.42092.650-0.330-0.35%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG100.33100.56100.36100.12-0.23-0.23%
Software AG33.10533.23033.18533.105-0.125-0.38%
Symrise AG72.74072.88072.77072.710-0.140-0.19%
Süss MicroTec AG8.6208.6208.7008.200+0.000+0.00%
Tui13.56813.49513.63013.557+0.073+0.54%
ThyssenKrupp AG16.03015.98016.09815.990+0.050+0.31%
United Internet AG36.400036.460036.645036.4000-0.0600-0.16%
Volkswagen147.10147.00147.80147.00+0.10+0.07%
Volkswagen VZO145.38145.66146.26145.32-0.28-0.19%
Wacker Chemie AG89.5689.5690.3082.20+0.00+0.00%
Wirecard AG150.450149.850151.575150.075+0.600+0.40%