Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group224.95224.95225.85220.60-0.30-0.13%
Aixtron SE10.04010.04010.2209.942+0.084+0.84%
Allianz SE213.30213.30213.65211.45+1.35+0.64%
Axel Springer50.10050.10050.95049.780-0.750-1.47%
BASF72.76072.76073.09072.200-0.410-0.56%
BMW AG75.78075.78076.56075.770-0.690-0.90%
Bayer61.0461.0462.9260.81+0.84+1.40%
Bilfinger SE31.90031.90032.28031.760-0.380-1.18%
Commerzbank7.6217.6217.8107.510-0.179-2.29%
Continental AG149.02149.02152.86148.58-2.36-1.56%
Daimler57.70057.70058.32057.590-0.740-1.27%
Deutsche Bank7.4797.4797.9577.362-0.113-1.49%
Deutsche Börse117.800117.800118.650117.800-0.900-0.76%
Deutsche Post31.02531.02531.20030.835-0.035-0.11%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.92014.92014.92014.742+0.096+0.65%
Dialog Semiconductor34.05034.05034.47033.230+0.900+2.71%
E.ON SE9.6699.6699.7129.604+0.066+0.69%
ElringKlinger AG6.8206.8207.0006.7800.0000.00%
Fraport AG73.16073.16073.26072.440+0.500+0.69%
Freenet AG20.77020.77020.85020.670+0.140+0.68%
Fresenius Med. Care71.74071.74072.68071.440-0.220-0.31%
Fresenius SE49.52549.52550.57048.935-0.695-1.38%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref38.78038.78038.92038.420+0.080+0.21%
GEA Group AG25.50025.50025.85025.390-0.080-0.31%
Heidelbergcement71.82071.82072.60071.520-0.880-1.21%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.6761.6761.7161.664-0.022-1.30%
Henkel AG88.7888.7889.5688.46-0.14-0.16%
Hugo Boss AG61.700061.700062.320061.5200-0.2800-0.45%
Infineon21.20521.20521.54521.015-0.185-0.86%
K+S AG18.03518.03518.21517.955-0.165-0.91%
Klöckner & Co  SE6.9656.9657.0356.865-0.030-0.43%
Krones AG87.300087.300087.900086.9500-0.1500-0.17%
LANXESS AG52.40052.40053.90052.220-1.440-2.67%
Linde196.75196.75196.75196.75+0.00+0.00%
Lufthansa22.06022.06022.14021.930+0.050+0.23%
MTU Aero Engines205.60205.60208.40204.70-2.10-1.01%
Ceconomy5.2945.2945.3045.246+0.012+0.23%
MorphoSys AG87.15087.15089.25087.150-0.900-1.02%
Münchener Rück AG222.60222.60222.70220.20+1.50+0.68%
Pfeiffer AG150.20150.20150.80142.00-1.60-1.05%
Prosiebensat13.47513.47514.14513.450-0.780-5.47%
Puma SE529.00529.00537.00529.00-9.00-1.67%
QSC AG1.4601.4601.4801.452+0.002+0.14%
Qiagen N.V.34.36034.36034.59034.130-0.100-0.29%
RWE AG ST22.61022.61022.90022.520-0.150-0.66%
Rocket Internet23.3623.3623.5822.32+0.54+2.37%
SAP115.040115.040115.200111.700+0.420+0.37%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG105.64105.64105.82104.92+0.02+0.02%
Software AG32.88032.88033.45032.740-0.410-1.23%
Symrise AG83.60083.60084.28083.200-0.140-0.17%
Süss MicroTec AG11.14011.14011.38011.040-0.060-0.54%
Tui9.8309.8309.9509.816-0.064-0.65%
ThyssenKrupp AG13.05013.05013.06512.565+0.190+1.48%
United Internet AG35.260035.260035.610034.8700-0.2700-0.76%
Volkswagen159.60159.60162.50159.15-2.75-1.69%
Volkswagen VZO155.46155.46157.02154.60-2.04-1.30%
Wacker Chemie AG81.2081.2085.8080.50-1.62-1.96%
Wirecard AG129.000129.000140.450125.500-5.000-3.73%