Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group222.40222.40226.45222.10-1.25-0.56%
Aixtron SE11.71711.71711.82010.957+0.737+6.71%
Allianz SE179.90179.90180.52179.40+0.72+0.40%
Axel Springer64.50064.50065.00064.300+0.550+0.86%
BASF81.90081.90082.53081.780+0.450+0.55%
BMW AG79.62079.62080.06079.310+0.250+0.31%
Bayer93.3993.3993.8092.72+0.73+0.79%
Bilfinger SE43.40043.40043.40043.060+0.240+0.56%
Commerzbank8.4118.4118.4278.275+0.082+0.98%
Continental AG201.80201.80202.70200.80+1.70+0.85%
Daimler57.25057.25057.67057.150+0.090+0.16%
Deutsche Bank9.6079.6079.7449.457+0.047+0.49%
Deutsche Börse118.450118.450119.750117.750-0.450-0.38%
Deutsche Post28.06028.06028.39027.880+0.410+1.48%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.76013.76013.89013.750-0.105-0.76%
Dialog Semiconductor14.30014.30014.70014.215+0.025+0.18%
E.ON SE9.6019.6019.7319.560-0.078-0.81%
ElringKlinger AG11.63011.63011.70011.450+0.090+0.78%
Fraport AG82.76082.76083.46082.320+0.300+0.36%
Freenet AG23.11023.11023.18023.010+0.080+0.35%
Fresenius Med. Care84.54084.54084.88084.100+0.440+0.52%
Fresenius SE66.60066.60068.12065.360-2.120-3.08%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref43.00043.00043.54042.900-0.420-0.97%
GEA Group AG28.65028.65029.16028.530+0.050+0.17%
Heidelbergcement70.96070.96071.50070.740+0.020+0.03%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.2862.2862.3082.280+0.004+0.18%
Henkel AG110.00110.00110.65109.05+1.15+1.06%
Hugo Boss AG77.500077.500077.880076.7200+0.9200+1.20%
Infineon21.92021.92022.28021.870+0.170+0.78%
K+S AG20.98020.98021.12020.610+0.330+1.60%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.02010.02010.1109.9250.0000.00%
Krones AG114.6000114.6000114.8000113.0000+1.0000+0.88%
LANXESS AG67.66067.66067.74067.200+0.620+0.92%
Linde179.00179.00180.00178.00+0.15+0.08%
Lufthansa20.39020.39020.65020.200+0.260+1.29%
MTU Aero Engines166.20166.20167.60164.90+1.60+0.97%
Metro AG ST7.1407.1407.2547.064+0.040+0.56%
MorphoSys AG108.400108.400108.500106.900+0.100+0.09%
Münchener Rück AG187.50187.50188.90186.65+0.30+0.16%
Pfeiffer AG136.30136.30137.50135.40-0.20-0.15%
Prosiebensat22.49022.49022.71022.4800.0000.00%
Puma SE480.00480.00487.00479.50-1.00-0.21%
QSC AG1.5101.5101.5161.492-0.006-0.40%
Qiagen N.V.31.89031.89032.28031.800-0.200-0.62%
RWE AG ST21.64021.64021.75021.470+0.040+0.19%
Rocket Internet29.5029.5029.9229.50-0.12-0.41%
SAP102.780102.780103.380101.840+0.900+0.88%
STADA Arzneimittel81.50081.50081.68080.980+0.380+0.47%
Siemens AG116.64116.64117.38116.36+0.20+0.17%
Software AG40.83040.83041.59040.220-0.880-2.11%
Symrise AG78.04078.04078.98077.780-0.240-0.31%
Süss MicroTec AG12.90012.90013.04012.780+0.120+0.94%
Tui18.57018.57018.88018.485-0.110-0.59%
ThyssenKrupp AG20.62020.62021.18020.600-0.280-1.34%
United Internet AG48.300048.300048.720048.1200-0.1900-0.39%
Volkswagen142.10142.10142.90140.90+0.70+0.50%
Volkswagen VZO144.00144.00144.56142.68+1.10+0.77%
Wacker Chemie AG115.00115.00118.10114.55-1.75-1.50%
Wirecard AG151.950151.950154.100151.250-0.050-0.03%