Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group187.02187.02189.94185.86-1.96-1.04%
Aixtron SE7.9727.9727.9987.738+0.236+3.05%
Allianz SE214.50214.50215.95213.90-1.20-0.56%
Axel Springer62.25062.25062.25062.100+0.100+0.16%
BASF61.26061.26061.66060.790+0.460+0.76%
BMW AG66.77066.77067.01066.470+0.200+0.30%
Bayer59.6059.6059.9559.21+0.05+0.08%
Bilfinger SE26.16026.16026.34025.360+0.640+2.51%
Commerzbank6.2006.2006.2666.152-0.014-0.23%
Continental AG122.02122.02122.08119.42+1.82+1.51%
Daimler46.04046.04046.23545.335+0.600+1.32%
Deutsche Bank6.9256.9257.0216.830+0.032+0.46%
Deutsche Börse128.250128.250129.200128.150-1.150-0.89%
Deutsche Post29.47529.47529.65029.405-0.020-0.07%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.70014.70014.70414.586+0.016+0.11%
Dialog Semiconductor38.91038.91039.17037.350+1.580+4.23%
E.ON SE9.4609.4609.4939.381+0.010+0.11%
ElringKlinger AG5.2705.2705.3305.190+0.020+0.38%
Fraport AG74.42074.42074.64074.060+0.020+0.03%
Freenet AG17.67017.67017.76017.525-0.105-0.59%
Fresenius Med. Care67.64067.64068.40066.600+0.640+0.96%
Fresenius SE44.87544.87545.62044.405-0.155-0.34%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref34.88034.88035.10034.720+0.040+0.11%
GEA Group AG21.22021.22021.47021.190-0.160-0.75%
Heidelbergcement68.26068.26068.94067.760+0.200+0.29%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen0.9750.9751.0080.923-0.023-2.30%
Henkel AG91.3891.3891.7490.28+1.10+1.22%
Hugo Boss AG57.140057.140057.220056.2800+0.7600+1.35%
Infineon17.07017.07017.15216.646+0.390+2.34%
K+S AG15.04015.04015.25514.900-0.105-0.69%
Klöckner & Co  SE4.3504.3504.6544.192-0.170-3.76%
Krones AG54.950054.950055.200053.8000+1.2500+2.33%
LANXESS AG55.26055.26055.86054.960+0.140+0.25%
Linde196.75196.75196.75196.75+0.00+0.00%
Lufthansa15.23515.23515.36015.005+0.180+1.20%
MTU Aero Engines220.30220.30222.00219.30-1.00-0.45%
Ceconomy5.6525.6525.6685.546+0.068+1.22%
MorphoSys AG101.100101.100101.60099.350+0.400+0.40%
Münchener Rück AG223.40223.40224.40221.80-2.40-1.06%
Pfeiffer AG121.50121.50122.60119.80-0.70-0.57%
Prosiebensat11.99511.99512.16511.705-0.210-1.72%
Puma SE60.6060.6060.8560.10+0.50+0.83%
QSC AG1.3181.3181.3261.302+0.014+1.07%
Qiagen N.V.35.53035.53035.56035.110+0.210+0.59%
RWE AG ST24.26024.26024.27023.800+0.330+1.38%
Rocket Internet25.1025.1025.2224.70+0.24+0.97%
SAP111.240111.240112.480110.960-0.760-0.68%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG99.5099.5099.8299.10-0.04-0.04%
Software AG26.69026.69026.90025.720+0.930+3.61%
Symrise AG81.90081.90082.44081.580-0.460-0.56%
Süss MicroTec AG8.6908.6908.7008.290+0.190+2.24%
Tui9.3509.3509.3689.010+0.410+4.59%
ThyssenKrupp AG11.27011.27011.56511.255-0.055-0.49%
United Internet AG25.850025.850026.050025.6600-0.1500-0.58%
Volkswagen154.45154.45155.05152.50+1.00+0.65%
Volkswagen VZO151.40151.40152.94150.82-0.06-0.04%
Wacker Chemie AG65.0065.0066.7064.90-0.36-0.55%
Wirecard AG150.750150.750150.800148.100+3.600+2.45%