Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group171.00171.00174.48171.00-3.54-2.03%
Aixtron SE9.5929.5929.8749.558-0.196-2.00%
Allianz SE218.55218.55220.10218.20-0.55-0.25%
Axel Springer62.50062.50062.75062.4000.0000.00%
BASF63.09063.09063.97062.960-1.070-1.67%
BMW AG69.69069.69070.90069.440-1.260-1.78%
Bayer74.1074.1074.7473.97-0.58-0.78%
Bilfinger SE32.50032.50033.12032.100-0.280-0.85%
Commerzbank5.0795.0795.2275.056-0.047-0.92%
Continental AG106.62106.62109.52106.62-3.80-3.44%
Daimler44.43044.43045.40544.230-0.985-2.17%
Deutsche Bank7.6847.6847.7507.503+0.112+1.48%
Deutsche Börse148.050148.050150.900148.000-2.500-1.66%
Deutsche Post33.00033.00033.67532.915-0.870-2.57%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.66814.66814.84814.660-0.200-1.35%
Dialog Semiconductor42.88042.88043.65042.420-0.120-0.28%
E.ON SE10.32610.32610.34210.240+0.030+0.29%
ElringKlinger AG6.5706.5706.7406.500-0.170-2.52%
Fraport AG70.10070.10070.46069.420-0.300-0.43%
Freenet AG19.96519.96520.10019.935-0.145-0.72%
Fresenius Med. Care69.98069.98070.28069.600-0.020-0.03%
Fresenius SE48.19548.19548.83048.195-0.685-1.40%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref41.26041.26042.12041.260-1.180-2.78%
GEA Group AG28.07028.07028.51027.930-0.170-0.60%
Heidelbergcement64.66064.66065.06064.220+0.020+0.03%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen0.9330.9330.9640.918-0.019-2.05%
Henkel AG93.9093.9094.0293.20-0.44-0.47%
Hugo Boss AG44.940044.940045.610044.7000-0.7400-1.62%
Infineon21.52521.52521.97521.250+0.175+0.82%
K+S AG9.2589.2589.4369.080-0.016-0.17%
Klöckner & Co  SE5.7805.7805.8605.650+0.015+0.26%
Krones AG69.300069.300069.650068.7000-0.2000-0.29%
LANXESS AG54.88054.88055.28054.340-0.600-1.08%
Linde196.75196.75196.75196.75+0.00+0.00%
Lufthansa14.40514.40514.95014.305-0.065-0.45%
MTU Aero Engines283.80283.80284.30282.00-1.20-0.42%
Ceconomy4.8384.8384.9574.789-0.133-2.68%
MorphoSys AG120.400120.400120.700117.600+1.500+1.26%
Münchener Rück AG269.50269.50272.90269.50-1.70-0.63%
Pfeiffer AG156.10156.10157.50155.20-0.20-0.13%
Prosiebensat13.14513.14513.61013.145-0.355-2.63%
Puma SE77.1577.1578.7077.10-1.25-1.59%
QSC AG1.1721.1721.2141.170-0.046-3.78%
Qiagen N.V.31.25031.25031.53031.070-0.280-0.89%
RWE AG ST31.05031.05031.30030.790-0.130-0.42%
Rocket Internet21.4421.4421.6821.40-0.22-1.02%
SAP123.840123.840125.840123.840-2.760-2.18%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG115.60115.60116.44115.14-0.42-0.36%
Software AG33.38033.38033.48033.080-0.100-0.30%
Symrise AG90.94090.94091.30090.620-0.160-0.18%
Süss MicroTec AG12.74012.74013.12012.740-0.280-2.15%
Tui9.9569.95610.0259.860+0.024+0.24%
ThyssenKrupp AG11.15011.15011.51011.060-0.330-2.87%
United Internet AG30.000030.000030.220029.7400-0.2200-0.73%
Volkswagen176.50176.50179.40176.50-2.50-1.40%
Volkswagen VZO176.58176.58180.12176.38-2.56-1.43%
Wacker Chemie AG62.0262.0263.3461.74-1.30-2.05%
Wirecard AG134.600134.600134.650128.800+5.450+4.22%