Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group203.85203.25204.53202.15+0.60+0.30%
Aixtron SE13.58013.58013.92013.440-0.190-1.38%
Allianz SE191.50191.50192.82190.66-0.30-0.16%
Axel Springer65.00065.00065.55064.800+0.050+0.08%
BASF88.97088.97089.31088.460+0.070+0.08%
BMW AG88.75088.75089.57588.380-4.550-4.88%
Bayer104.36104.36104.90104.00-0.14-0.13%
Bilfinger SE38.68038.68039.12038.460-0.160-0.41%
Commerzbank10.12610.12610.39210.082-0.182-1.77%
Continental AG224.00224.00228.00223.40-2.20-0.97%
Daimler67.40067.40068.16067.180-0.400-0.59%
Deutsche Bank AG10.81010.81011.13210.806-0.214-1.94%
Deutsche Börse111.550111.550112.700111.050-1.900-1.67%
Deutsche Post34.05034.05034.14033.730-0.150-0.44%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.44513.44513.63013.425-0.045-0.33%
Dialog Semiconductor18.91018.91019.40018.820-0.385-2.00%
E.ON SE9.4319.4319.4709.321+0.059+0.63%
ElringKlinger AG13.73013.73014.14013.500-0.410-2.90%
Fraport AG81.94081.94083.02081.540-0.980-1.18%
Freenet AG24.46524.46524.99024.375-2.165-8.13%
Fresenius Med. Care86.54086.54087.90086.440-0.900-1.03%
Fresenius SE69.14069.14069.58068.920+0.060+0.09%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref45.78045.78046.12045.560-0.060-0.13%
GEA Group AG32.46032.46033.00032.430-0.250-0.76%
Heidelbergcement80.46080.46081.42080.360-0.600-0.74%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen3.0703.0703.1263.010-0.072-2.29%
Henkel AG106.45106.45106.90104.35+1.85+1.77%
Hugo Boss AG78.020078.020078.140076.9400+0.5800+0.75%
Infineon24.00024.00024.38023.790-0.360-1.48%
K+S AG24.30024.30024.80024.170-0.550-2.21%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.20010.20010.28010.130-0.020-0.20%
Krones AG109.2000109.2000110.2000108.5000-0.7000-0.64%
LANXESS AG69.92069.92070.46069.600-0.360-0.51%
Linde183.55183.55185.30182.20-0.60-0.33%
Lufthansa24.65024.65025.27024.420-0.460-1.83%
MTU Aero Engines154.50154.50154.80153.40+0.70+0.46%
Metro AG ST9.5109.5109.8169.380+0.198+2.13%
MorphoSys AG91.00091.00092.00089.500+1.450+1.62%
Münchener Rück AG193.80193.80194.30192.55+0.25+0.13%
Pfeiffer AG149.00149.00150.00147.70-0.50-0.33%
Prosiebensat27.29027.29027.60027.290-0.070-0.26%
Puma SE480.00480.00500.00469.50+18.50+4.01%
QSC AG1.5801.5801.6021.564-0.010-0.63%
Qiagen N.V.30.00030.00030.12029.680+0.270+0.91%
RWE AG ST20.12020.12020.30019.915-0.040-0.20%
Rocket Internet24.6824.6824.8624.48-0.04-0.16%
SAP95.85095.85096.12095.210+0.300+0.31%
STADA Arzneimittel81.92081.92082.16081.660+0.200+0.24%
Siemens AG117.54117.54118.24117.18-0.02-0.02%
Software AG42.14042.14043.07041.350-0.790-1.84%
Symrise AG70.70070.70071.26070.420-0.360-0.51%
Süss MicroTec AG14.08014.08014.22014.000-0.020-0.14%
Tui20.46020.46020.69020.430-0.200-0.97%
ThyssenKrupp AG21.56021.56021.77021.440+0.030+0.14%
United Internet AG56.240056.240056.400056.0000+0.1400+0.25%
Volkswagen ST171.00171.00172.30170.20+0.30+0.18%
Volkswagen VZO173.10173.10174.74172.70-0.92-0.53%
Wacker Chemie AG154.25154.25156.60153.85-0.45-0.29%
Wirecard AG131.350131.350131.350127.200+3.500+2.74%