Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group264.10264.10268.25261.60-2.90-1.09%
Aixtron SE13.18513.18513.33012.885+0.320+2.49%
Allianz SE205.45205.45205.75202.60+2.05+1.01%
Axel Springer70.85070.85070.85069.900+0.900+1.29%
BASF97.67097.67098.80096.680+1.520+1.58%
BMW AG94.68094.68094.81093.410+1.610+1.73%
Bayer104.08104.08104.64103.58+0.60+0.58%
Bilfinger SE39.84039.84040.10039.580-0.120-0.30%
Commerzbank13.35013.35013.41413.276+0.218+1.66%
Continental AG250.10250.10250.50245.70+3.20+1.30%
Daimler75.01075.01075.28074.370+0.490+0.66%
Deutsche Bank AG15.33415.33415.34415.128+0.154+1.01%
Deutsche Börse98.62098.62098.68097.200+1.120+1.15%
Deutsche Post40.96040.96040.99039.980+0.780+1.94%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.43014.43014.56514.3650.0000.00%
Dialog Semiconductor25.75025.75026.03025.300+0.350+1.38%
E.ON SE8.9208.9208.9638.855+0.037+0.42%
ElringKlinger AG18.23018.23018.65017.970+0.140+0.77%
Fraport AG96.58096.58096.82095.660+0.760+0.79%
Freenet AG32.22032.22032.64032.000+0.190+0.59%
Fresenius Med. Care91.06091.06091.06089.600+1.280+1.43%
Fresenius SE67.14067.14067.20065.220+2.020+3.10%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref44.90044.90045.14044.560+0.260+0.58%
GEA Group AG40.00040.00040.06039.710+0.350+0.88%
Heidelbergcement92.56092.56093.56092.300-0.320-0.34%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.9082.9082.9122.848+0.054+1.89%
Henkel AG113.65113.65113.65112.25+1.05+0.93%
Hugo Boss AG76.480076.480076.940075.7800+1.1000+1.46%
Infineon25.36025.36025.43025.050+0.260+1.04%
K+S AG22.16022.16022.48022.000-0.190-0.85%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.53010.53010.64010.360+0.150+1.45%
Krones AG115.9000115.9000116.4000114.4000+1.9000+1.67%
LANXESS AG73.84073.84074.30073.240+0.700+0.96%
Linde188.20188.20189.45188.00-0.70-0.37%
Lufthansa29.63029.63029.86029.340+0.160+0.54%
MTU Aero Engines153.00153.00154.00152.30+1.10+0.72%
Metro AG ST11.39511.39511.97011.120-1.655-12.68%
MorphoSys AG87.05087.05087.10085.1500.0000.00%
Münchener Rück AG192.25192.25193.20191.10+0.60+0.31%
Pfeiffer AG164.20164.20165.20159.50+4.10+2.56%
Prosiebensat29.91029.91029.97029.720+0.130+0.44%
Puma SE325.00325.00325.50320.50+5.50+1.72%
QSC AG1.5521.5521.5861.552-0.008-0.51%
Qiagen N.V.26.79026.79027.14026.670+0.020+0.07%
RWE AG ST17.55017.55017.66017.485-0.015-0.09%
Rocket Internet22.3822.3822.7822.36-0.14-0.62%
SAP92.30092.30092.46091.160+1.120+1.23%
STADA Arzneimittel88.92088.92088.92088.220+0.680+0.77%
Siemens AG123.70123.70124.56122.96+0.70+0.57%
Software AG48.69048.69049.80048.380+0.820+1.71%
Symrise AG69.50069.50069.68068.920+0.500+0.72%
Süss MicroTec AG17.90017.90018.58015.260-0.560-3.03%
Tui18.47518.47518.47518.160+0.280+1.54%
ThyssenKrupp AG26.30026.30026.41025.160+1.120+4.45%
United Internet AG58.100058.100058.800057.7600-0.0600-0.10%
Volkswagen ST185.80185.80185.80183.30+1.70+0.92%
Volkswagen VZO183.72183.72183.72179.40+3.76+2.09%
Wacker Chemie AG172.90172.90174.70172.30-0.50-0.29%
Wirecard AG110.000110.000111.000108.700+0.550+0.50%