Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group256.35254.90258.50255.55+1.45+0.57%
Aixtron SE8.9478.9889.1688.860-0.041-0.46%
Allianz SE189.01189.36191.71188.95-0.35-0.18%
Axel Springer58.15057.70058.87557.875+0.450+0.78%
BASF69.35069.65070.46569.330-0.300-0.43%
BMW AG73.71074.20075.11573.430-0.490-0.66%
Bayer62.2663.5163.8562.26-1.25-1.97%
Bilfinger SE30.98031.66032.06030.980-0.680-2.15%
Commerzbank8.0908.1938.3008.035-0.103-1.26%
Continental AG135.77135.95138.98135.53-0.18-0.13%
Daimler50.97051.06052.01050.495-0.090-0.18%
Deutsche Bank8.5748.6068.7178.543-0.032-0.37%
Deutsche Börse111.930109.900112.470110.480+2.030+1.85%
Deutsche Post28.52028.46028.84028.470+0.060+0.21%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.12514.93015.18014.990+0.195+1.31%
Dialog Semiconductor22.69522.38023.13022.290+0.315+1.41%
E.ON SE9.1628.9949.2209.030+0.168+1.87%
ElringKlinger AG7.1577.2207.2727.040-0.063-0.87%
Fraport AG67.44067.06067.93067.290+0.380+0.57%
Freenet AG17.53217.23017.75517.340+0.302+1.75%
Fresenius Med. Care70.21070.80071.44070.040-0.590-0.83%
Fresenius SE53.11053.10053.59052.810+0.010+0.02%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref40.92040.70041.75040.830+0.220+0.54%
GEA Group AG26.14026.01026.99026.085+0.130+0.50%
Heidelbergcement59.65059.86060.86059.540-0.210-0.35%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.7281.7601.7651.728-0.032-1.82%
Henkel AG99.5897.9699.7298.31+1.62+1.65%
Hugo Boss AG63.090062.140063.660062.4500+0.9500+1.53%
Infineon17.26517.63017.73017.218-0.365-2.07%
K+S AG16.62216.76017.22016.615-0.138-0.82%
Klöckner & Co  SE7.1907.3207.3907.168-0.130-1.78%
Krones AG79.275080.550081.275079.0000-1.2750-1.58%
LANXESS AG52.19053.30053.94052.190-1.110-2.08%
Linde192.15191.90192.32191.75+0.25+0.13%
Lufthansa20.18020.09020.76020.010+0.090+0.45%
MTU Aero Engines185.50186.80189.10185.20-1.30-0.70%
Metro AG ST4.1044.0724.2204.074+0.032+0.79%
MorphoSys AG100.10096.750100.95098.700+3.350+3.46%
Münchener Rück AG191.88192.05193.53191.65-0.17-0.09%
Pfeiffer AG118.85119.00121.80117.95-0.15-0.13%
Prosiebensat17.75517.65018.13717.698+0.105+0.59%
Puma SE445.50449.50457.50443.25-4.00-0.89%
QSC AG1.5101.5121.6231.490-0.002-0.13%
Qiagen N.V.30.20529.94030.44030.110+0.265+0.89%
RWE AG ST18.84318.44018.88318.500+0.403+2.19%
Rocket Internet23.8424.2824.5623.84-0.44-1.81%
SAP91.61592.15093.17091.510-0.535-0.58%
STADA Arzneimittel81.36082.70082.58081.330-1.340-1.62%
Siemens AG101.53101.36102.40101.46+0.17+0.17%
Software AG37.14037.40037.94537.090-0.260-0.70%
Symrise AG71.83072.06073.37071.450-0.230-0.32%
Süss MicroTec AG10.04510.02010.07010.015+0.025+0.25%
Tui14.48214.18514.56814.315+0.297+2.09%
ThyssenKrupp AG16.45516.51516.78516.310-0.060-0.36%
United Internet AG37.640037.940038.255037.3850-0.3000-0.79%
Volkswagen143.75144.30146.35143.65-0.55-0.38%
Volkswagen VZO147.55147.64150.13147.38-0.09-0.06%
Wacker Chemie AG86.2986.8088.5185.46-0.51-0.59%
Wirecard AG147.250149.000150.700147.250-1.750-1.17%