Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group225.38226.80227.46225.05-1.42-0.63%
Aixtron SE10.0929.88010.2529.860+0.212+2.15%
Allianz SE194.44192.18194.92191.96+2.26+1.18%
Axel Springer58.40057.60058.50057.575+0.800+1.39%
BASF80.61080.93081.01580.190-0.320-0.40%
BMW AG79.97583.50083.72578.660-3.525-4.22%
Bayer76.0176.1576.2275.06-0.14-0.18%
Bilfinger SE44.95043.08045.12044.130+1.870+4.34%
Commerzbank9.5729.4719.6589.490+0.101+1.07%
Continental AG154.95156.80157.32154.18-1.85-1.18%
Daimler55.28056.13056.38554.785-0.850-1.51%
Deutsche Bank10.46110.44610.57010.425+0.015+0.14%
Deutsche Börse117.380116.950117.650115.875+0.430+0.37%
Deutsche Post31.36531.49031.59031.110-0.125-0.40%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.85713.80013.90213.780+0.057+0.41%
Dialog Semiconductor19.06519.02019.21518.848+0.045+0.24%
E.ON SE8.8638.9278.9458.857-0.064-0.72%
ElringKlinger AG9.84010.18010.3709.770-0.340-3.34%
Fraport AG75.28075.22075.81074.920+0.060+0.08%
Freenet AG20.82020.68021.03520.795+0.140+0.68%
Fresenius Med. Care87.98087.20087.98086.810+0.780+0.89%
Fresenius SE61.99562.10062.27561.805-0.105-0.17%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref47.85047.80048.05047.470+0.050+0.10%
GEA Group AG30.92532.34031.75030.725-1.415-4.38%
Heidelbergcement68.65068.14068.89068.140+0.510+0.75%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.3682.3682.3952.3550.0000.00%
Henkel AG103.83103.45104.28102.75+0.38+0.37%
Hugo Boss AG64.720064.960065.060064.0200-0.2400-0.37%
Infineon20.36520.06020.53020.070+0.305+1.52%
K+S AG18.51718.79018.87018.512-0.273-1.45%
Klöckner & Co  SE9.8679.7109.8909.740+0.157+1.62%
Krones AG99.000099.9500100.700098.9750-0.9500-0.95%
LANXESS AG65.93066.00066.29065.190-0.070-0.11%
Linde178.83178.75179.58176.88+0.08+0.04%
Lufthansa22.01523.05023.08021.835-1.035-4.49%
MTU Aero Engines190.80189.20191.50188.20+1.60+0.85%
Metro AG ST6.1676.2266.2886.137-0.059-0.95%
MorphoSys AG92.07591.05092.95091.225+1.025+1.13%
Münchener Rück AG190.73188.60190.95188.43+2.13+1.13%
Pfeiffer AG128.35128.60130.90128.25-0.25-0.19%
Prosiebensat22.49521.90022.56022.135+0.595+2.72%
Puma SE425.00419.00426.75416.75+6.00+1.43%
QSC AG1.4651.4301.4681.413+0.035+2.45%
Qiagen N.V.32.18031.69032.18531.780+0.490+1.55%
RWE AG ST21.13521.04021.28021.040+0.095+0.45%
Rocket Internet27.6827.3827.7727.31+0.30+1.10%
SAP105.100103.460105.165103.375+1.640+1.59%
STADA Arzneimittel81.01081.00081.46080.820+0.010+0.01%
Siemens AG111.88111.04112.01110.95+0.84+0.76%
Software AG39.41539.01039.67039.075+0.405+1.04%
Symrise AG77.22077.28077.58077.130-0.060-0.08%
Süss MicroTec AG13.96014.00014.02013.960-0.040-0.29%
Tui15.72715.39015.73015.322+0.337+2.19%
ThyssenKrupp AG20.65020.27020.70020.230+0.380+1.87%
United Internet AG41.370041.140041.830041.1950+0.2300+0.56%
Volkswagen148.55151.30153.10148.15-2.75-1.82%
Volkswagen VZO150.15152.94154.97149.63-2.79-1.82%
Wacker Chemie AG115.35118.60118.80115.35-3.25-2.74%
Wirecard AG188.525182.450189.175184.300+6.075+3.33%