Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group282.80282.80284.30280.75+0.25+0.09%
Aixtron SE11.43511.43511.43511.115+0.155+1.37%
Allianz SE186.70186.70186.90185.00+1.20+0.65%
Axel Springer53.58053.58053.71053.230+0.180+0.34%
BASF88.34088.34088.99088.100-0.090-0.10%
BMW AG85.09085.09085.73084.780-0.050-0.06%
Bayer110.10110.10111.15109.85-0.30-0.27%
Bilfinger SE33.69033.69033.78033.440-0.125-0.37%
Commerzbank11.23011.23011.31011.110+0.020+0.18%
Continental AG212.50212.50213.65210.85+0.55+0.26%
Daimler66.60066.60067.17066.520-0.270-0.40%
Deutsche Bank AG13.90013.90013.98513.805-0.035-0.25%
Deutsche Börse90.15090.15093.71089.180-3.860-4.11%
Deutsche Post37.22537.22537.42536.975+0.140+0.38%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.46015.46015.62515.210+0.120+0.78%
Dialog Semiconductor37.96537.96538.58537.445+0.075+0.20%
E.ON SE9.3139.3139.3239.165+0.114+1.24%
ElringKlinger AG16.05016.05016.26015.800-0.190-1.17%
Fraport AG80.76080.76081.35080.560+0.170+0.21%
Freenet AG28.03028.03028.11027.955+0.020+0.07%
Fresenius Med. Care81.57081.57082.37081.570-0.330-0.40%
Fresenius SE67.72067.72068.32067.720-0.360-0.53%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref49.00049.00049.38548.990-0.155-0.32%
GEA Group AG37.49537.49537.90037.080-0.410-1.08%
Heidelbergcement85.30085.30085.97085.000-0.090-0.11%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen3.3593.3593.4283.251+0.078+2.38%
Henkel AG113.40113.40114.15112.80-0.20-0.18%
Hugo Boss AG73.250073.250073.630072.8300+0.4000+0.55%
Infineon AG20.88520.88520.98520.600+0.265+1.29%
K+S AG22.15022.15022.35522.030-0.020-0.09%
Klöckner & Co  SE10.56010.56010.62510.420+0.045+0.43%
Krones AG115.0000115.0000115.8000114.6500-1.0500-0.90%
LANXESS AG66.16066.16066.59065.990-0.020-0.03%
Linde165.30165.30167.30165.30-1.85-1.11%
Lufthansa22.87522.87522.96022.520+0.230+1.02%
MTU Aero Engines132.35132.35132.35130.45+1.30+0.99%
Metro AG ST9.8029.8029.9149.774-0.048-0.49%
MorphoSys AG71.00071.00071.97068.790+1.360+1.95%
Münchener Rück AG178.00178.00178.05175.60+1.20+0.68%
Pfeiffer AG133.25133.25134.50132.25+0.75+0.57%
Prosiebensat28.60028.60028.89528.335+0.010+0.03%
Puma SE337.10337.10337.55321.50+13.85+4.28%
QSC AG1.8381.8381.8651.811+0.015+0.82%
Qiagen N.V.26.88026.88027.06526.700-0.030-0.11%
RWE AG ST20.23020.23020.50020.095-0.020-0.10%
Rocket Internet20.6520.6520.7420.36+0.01+0.07%
SAP SE92.09092.09092.45091.700+0.350+0.38%
STADA Arzneimittel81.15081.15081.15080.430+0.530+0.66%
Siemens AG116.55116.55117.40116.30-0.90-0.77%
Software AG40.65040.65040.65040.160+0.325+0.81%
Symrise AG64.60064.60064.88063.800+0.410+0.64%
Süss MicroTec AG16.09016.09016.20015.450+0.540+3.47%
Tui14.59014.59014.69014.565-0.050-0.34%
ThyssenKrupp AG25.02025.02025.02024.560+0.050+0.20%
United Internet AG51.910051.910052.420051.80000.00000.00%
Volkswagen ST143.80143.80143.95142.15+1.05+0.74%
Volkswagen VZO137.60137.60138.75137.20-0.30-0.22%
Wacker Chemie AG116.55116.55118.50112.60+3.35+2.96%
Wirecard AG75.26075.26075.57074.680+0.210+0.28%