Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group310.40310.40313.15301.35-5.75-1.82%
Aixtron SE7.3527.3527.7457.329-0.447-5.73%
Allianz SE180.65180.65181.10179.20-1.40-0.77%
Axel Springer53.59053.59053.75053.000+0.140+0.26%
BASF79.64079.64079.78078.970-0.100-0.13%
BMW AG77.85077.85078.04077.070-0.650-0.83%
Bayer107.70107.70107.70106.45-0.75-0.69%
Bilfinger SE34.96534.96535.15534.580-0.235-0.67%
Commerzbank11.13511.13511.17011.0400.0000.00%
Continental AG192.60192.60194.75191.30-4.00-2.03%
Daimler59.85059.85059.85059.090-0.440-0.73%
Deutsche Bank AG15.41015.41015.63015.350-0.115-0.74%
Deutsche Börse88.68088.68089.09087.960-0.570-0.64%
Deutsche Post32.75532.75532.79532.335-0.025-0.08%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.56515.56515.64515.455-0.085-0.54%
Dialog Semiconductor37.24537.24537.24536.080+0.215+0.58%
E.ON SE8.2628.2628.3858.234-0.164-1.95%
ElringKlinger AG15.13015.13015.56515.090-0.410-2.64%
Fraport AG82.69082.69084.18082.320-1.560-1.85%
Freenet AG28.70528.70528.91528.630-0.290-1.00%
Fresenius Med. Care80.38080.38080.69080.130-0.660-0.81%
Fresenius SE72.25072.25072.84072.150-1.010-1.38%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref50.18050.18050.38049.920-0.330-0.65%
GEA Group AG35.02035.02035.48534.855-0.160-0.45%
Heidelbergcement83.92083.92084.32082.680-0.620-0.73%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.8712.8712.9482.860-0.076-2.58%
Henkel AG119.35119.35119.70118.80-0.90-0.75%
Hugo Boss AG63.950063.950064.100062.9800+0.0500+0.08%
Infineon AG18.39518.39518.65518.300-0.270-1.45%
K+S AG22.04022.04022.21521.895-0.180-0.81%
Klöckner & Co  SE9.3469.3469.6509.224-0.256-2.67%
Krones AG107.2000107.2000108.3000107.0500-1.5500-1.43%
LANXESS AG65.69065.69066.02065.380-0.590-0.89%
Linde AG161.70161.70165.95161.20-3.55-2.15%
Lufthansa18.39518.39518.85018.275-0.135-0.73%
MTU Aero Engines125.15125.15131.15123.90-2.70-2.11%
Metro AG ST9.6219.6219.8169.567-0.112-1.15%
MorphoSys AG62.54062.54063.34062.120-1.310-2.05%
Münchener Rück AG180.90180.90181.00179.40-0.70-0.39%
Pfeiffer AG141.55141.55141.55139.70+0.60+0.43%
ProSiebenSat.1 Media AG33.44033.44033.44032.670+0.325+0.98%
Puma SE338.70338.70340.35335.50-1.40-0.41%
QSC AG1.8021.8021.8341.781-0.023-1.26%
Qiagen N.V.28.03528.03529.30528.010-1.400-4.76%
RWE AG ST17.51017.51017.82517.415-0.290-1.63%
Rocket Internet17.7017.7017.7017.06+0.07+0.43%
SAP SE90.30090.30090.67089.050-0.500-0.55%
STADA Arzneimittel65.61065.61065.67065.440+0.010+0.02%
Siemens AG115.75115.75116.60115.00-0.05-0.04%
Software AG36.84036.84036.94036.440-0.125-0.34%
Symrise AG58.86058.86059.59058.570-0.940-1.57%
Süss MicroTec AG12.07012.07012.39511.785-0.180-1.47%
Tui13.37513.37513.49513.340-0.150-1.11%
ThyssenKrupp AG25.41525.41525.75025.295-0.485-1.87%
United Internet AG51.660051.660051.660051.0000-0.3100-0.60%
Volkswagen ST134.30134.30135.65133.50-1.85-1.36%
Volkswagen VZO131.80131.80132.90130.75-1.55-1.16%
Wacker Chemie AG101.50101.50104.90100.95-1.20-1.17%
Wirecard AG64.65064.65064.89063.800-0.150-0.23%