Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BT Group245.40245.40247.65244.25+0.55+0.23%
Aixtron SE14.16514.16514.23013.660+0.190+1.36%
Allianz SE197.05197.05199.15197.00+0.15+0.08%
Axel Springer63.27063.27063.40062.310+0.730+1.17%
BASF92.01092.01093.01091.860-0.560-0.60%
BMW AG84.93084.93085.57084.590-0.400-0.47%
Bayer107.55107.55108.70107.40-0.35-0.32%
Bilfinger SE37.57537.57538.72537.210-0.835-2.17%
Commerzbank12.12012.12012.18512.040+0.060+0.50%
Continental AG214.95214.95216.40214.55-0.80-0.37%
Daimler68.97068.97069.59068.850-0.370-0.53%
Deutsche Bank AG16.22516.22516.38516.050+0.050+0.31%
Deutsche Börse94.00094.00094.91092.690+1.190+1.28%
Deutsche Post39.07039.07039.46538.970-0.160-0.41%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.96014.96015.15514.945-0.140-0.93%
Dialog Semiconductor38.67038.67039.19538.570-0.295-0.76%
E.ON SE9.7789.77810.0359.772-0.242-2.42%
ElringKlinger AG14.20514.20514.28014.130+0.045+0.32%
Fraport AG81.42081.42082.36081.190-0.850-1.03%
Freenet AG31.38031.38031.55031.305-0.010-0.03%
Fresenius Med. Care82.79082.79083.55082.780-0.650-0.78%
Fresenius SE63.37063.37066.00062.930-3.640-5.43%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref45.54045.54046.34545.540-0.710-1.54%
GEA Group AG39.94539.94540.24039.845-0.070-0.17%
Heidelbergcement92.78092.78094.09092.240+0.340+0.37%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.8832.8832.9472.856-0.017-0.59%
Henkel AG113.80113.80114.75113.80-0.60-0.52%
Hugo Boss AG67.970067.970069.480067.9300+0.1400+0.21%
Infineon24.29524.29524.70024.295-0.210-0.86%
K+S AG19.11019.11019.40518.915-0.265-1.37%
Klöckner & Co  SE9.7699.7699.8789.711-0.047-0.48%
Krones AG104.7000104.7000104.7500103.5000+0.9000+0.87%
LANXESS AG64.70064.70065.34064.330-0.320-0.49%
Linde188.00188.00188.10184.80+3.80+2.06%
Lufthansa28.13528.13528.72528.030-0.245-0.86%
MTU Aero Engines145.90145.90147.80144.05+1.25+0.86%
Metro AG ST10.87010.87010.93510.795-0.030-0.28%
MorphoSys AG79.25079.25080.21079.100-0.560-0.70%
Münchener Rück AG190.80190.80192.90190.80+0.60+0.32%
Pfeiffer AG160.70160.70160.75158.10+2.70+1.71%
Prosiebensat25.29525.29525.42524.900+0.220+0.88%
Puma SE385.75385.75386.05381.15+2.90+0.76%
QSC AG1.5971.5971.6001.552+0.013+0.82%
Qiagen N.V.26.13026.13026.44025.995-0.030-0.11%
RWE AG ST19.45019.45020.16519.410-0.795-3.93%
Rocket Internet20.7020.7020.8320.47+0.18+0.90%
SAP SE96.51096.51097.01096.180+0.170+0.18%
STADA Arzneimittel81.00081.00081.10080.380+0.200+0.25%
Siemens AG114.90114.90116.35114.75-0.90-0.78%
Software AG43.46043.46043.83543.370-0.140-0.32%
Symrise AG71.21071.21071.37070.840+0.040+0.06%
Süss MicroTec AG17.51017.51017.75017.350+0.160+0.92%
Tui14.82514.82514.95014.755+0.055+0.37%
ThyssenKrupp AG22.08022.08022.28521.925-0.140-0.63%
United Internet AG55.810055.810056.160055.4800+0.0600+0.11%
Volkswagen ST161.05161.05162.50160.30+0.95+0.59%
Volkswagen VZO158.75158.75160.75158.35+0.60+0.38%
Wacker Chemie AG139.95139.95140.35137.50+1.55+1.12%
Wirecard AG87.80087.80088.13085.550+2.560+3.00%