Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP473.40473.40474.65470.30+3.65+0.78%
Barclays200.05200.05200.20197.86+1.55+0.78%
Man Group185.00185.00187.20184.60-0.15-0.08%
Adidas180.25180.25181.05177.50+2.95+1.66%
BASF86.74086.74087.39086.100+0.300+0.35%
Bayer98.5498.5498.7097.50+1.15+1.18%
Beiersdorf AG92.48092.48092.90091.440+1.260+1.38%
Continental AG230.40230.40231.20227.50+1.80+0.79%
Daimler72.50072.50072.70071.930+0.570+0.79%
Deutsche Börse105.850105.850107.250105.100+1.050+1.00%
Deutsche Post37.26037.26037.38036.880+0.470+1.28%