Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP569.30569.30570.20562.60-0.90-0.16%
Barclays160.40160.40165.50159.08-5.98-3.59%
Man Group157.00157.00157.85156.25+0.30+0.19%
Adidas228.75228.75230.10227.25-1.95-0.85%
BASF72.76072.76073.09072.200-0.410-0.56%
Bayer61.0461.0462.9260.81+0.84+1.40%
Beiersdorf AG93.74093.74094.02092.980+0.380+0.41%
Continental AG149.02149.02152.86148.58-2.36-1.56%
Daimler57.70057.70058.32057.590-0.740-1.27%
Deutsche Börse117.800117.800118.650117.800-0.900-0.76%
Deutsche Post31.02531.02531.20030.835-0.035-0.11%