Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP512.70512.70518.20505.00-1.50-0.29%
Barclays158.44158.44159.00155.40-0.58-0.36%
Man Group126.75126.75132.45126.30-5.80-4.38%
Adidas195.50195.50198.60194.50-4.50-2.25%
BASF60.10060.10060.37059.170-0.280-0.46%
Bayer63.3663.3664.4562.99-1.04-1.61%
Beiersdorf AG93.70093.70094.62093.240-1.080-1.14%
Continental AG122.65122.65124.85121.25-2.95-2.35%
Daimler47.37047.37047.79546.200-0.170-0.36%
Deutsche Börse106.850106.850107.650106.350-1.300-1.20%
Deutsche Post25.09025.09025.09024.670-0.240-0.95%