Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP570.80570.80574.20566.60-0.60-0.10%
Barclays189.68189.68191.20189.16+0.18+0.10%
Man Group174.15174.15176.75174.00-0.40-0.23%
Adidas187.75187.75188.55186.15+2.45+1.32%
BASF81.90081.90082.53081.780+0.450+0.55%
Bayer93.3993.3993.8092.72+0.73+0.79%
Beiersdorf AG99.50099.500100.60099.360-0.750-0.75%
Continental AG201.80201.80202.70200.80+1.70+0.85%
Daimler57.25057.25057.67057.150+0.090+0.16%
Deutsche Börse118.450118.450119.750117.750-0.450-0.38%
Deutsche Post28.06028.06028.39027.880+0.410+1.48%