Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP582.00570.10584.30571.65+11.90+2.09%
Barclays175.71175.98176.13174.73-0.27-0.15%
Man Group181.15181.10182.50180.60+0.05+0.03%
Adidas209.15208.40209.15207.55+0.75+0.36%
BASF80.71580.93081.01580.190-0.215-0.27%
Bayer76.0076.1576.2275.06-0.15-0.20%
Beiersdorf AG97.22097.00097.50096.470+0.220+0.23%
Continental AG154.43156.80157.32154.18-2.37-1.51%
Daimler55.15556.13056.38554.785-0.975-1.74%
Deutsche Börse117.380116.950117.650115.875+0.430+0.37%
Deutsche Post31.39531.49031.59031.110-0.095-0.30%