Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP491.90491.90493.85489.75-0.25-0.05%
Barclays195.70195.70195.70193.05+3.70+1.93%
Man Group191.10191.10191.10187.10+2.10+1.11%
Adidas187.25187.25188.45186.55+0.40+0.21%
BASF90.45090.45090.87090.360+0.400+0.44%
Bayer117.95117.95119.55117.20-0.75-0.63%
Beiersdorf AG92.02092.02093.45091.870-1.060-1.14%
Continental AG213.50213.50215.30213.05+0.45+0.21%
Daimler68.36068.36069.83068.070-0.580-0.84%
Deutsche Börse92.83092.83092.83091.090+1.780+1.95%
Deutsche Post38.22038.22038.35038.055+0.150+0.39%