Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP518.20518.20519.60513.20+1.70+0.33%
Barclays215.50215.50216.65214.35+1.30+0.61%
Man Group184.25184.25184.65182.30+0.50+0.27%
Adidas212.20212.20212.20209.20+1.70+0.81%
BASF86.69086.69086.88085.770+0.620+0.72%
Bayer99.0099.00100.1898.78-0.60-0.60%
Beiersdorf AG92.38092.38092.72091.980-0.060-0.06%
Continental AG220.20220.20220.80217.90-2.00-0.90%
Daimler65.12065.12065.30064.820-0.080-0.12%
Deutsche Börse111.550111.550112.200110.850-0.150-0.13%
Deutsche Post37.71037.71037.85037.560+0.020+0.05%