Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
BP510.75511.00511.60509.15-0.25-0.05%
Barclays203.00200.60203.20200.20+2.40+1.20%
Man Group201.75200.60202.70201.05+1.15+0.57%
Adidas170.90174.10173.75170.50-3.20-1.84%
BASF94.14094.21094.16093.530-0.070-0.07%
Bayer106.53106.65106.75105.92-0.12-0.11%
Beiersdorf AG100.325100.800100.675100.025-0.475-0.47%
Continental AG225.82224.25226.25224.06+1.57+0.70%
Daimler71.19070.74071.34070.730+0.450+0.64%
Deutsche Börse99.60599.230100.17599.325+0.375+0.38%
Deutsche Post40.25040.02040.34040.040+0.230+0.57%