Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Adidas204.10204.10204.10201.70+1.30+0.64%
Aixtron SE9.5349.5349.6349.256+0.332+3.61%
Allianz SE194.06194.06194.84192.70+0.86+0.45%
Axel Springer50.75050.75051.50050.750-0.400-0.78%
BASF65.25065.25066.06065.070-0.490-0.75%
BMW AG73.13073.13073.75072.810+0.010+0.01%
Bayer67.0067.0068.4067.00-0.90-1.33%
Beiersdorf AG91.42091.42092.52091.180-1.020-1.10%
Bilfinger SE34.00034.00034.28033.960-0.140-0.41%
Commerzbank6.6236.6236.7046.570+0.039+0.59%
Continental AG143.90143.90145.25142.80+0.05+0.03%
Daimler52.20052.20052.59051.900+0.090+0.17%
Deutsche Bank7.6227.6227.7827.610-0.038-0.50%
Deutsche Börse112.100112.100112.250110.850+1.000+0.90%
Lufthansa23.36023.36023.44022.950+0.260+1.13%
Deutsche Post26.75026.75027.24026.750-0.090-0.34%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.68014.68014.70514.555+0.045+0.31%
Dialog Semiconductor25.85025.85026.07025.270+0.640+2.54%
E.ON SE9.7409.7409.7749.624+0.053+0.55%
ElringKlinger AG6.3106.3106.4206.210+0.010+0.16%
Fraport AG70.52070.52071.00070.480-0.260-0.37%
Freenet AG18.53018.53018.75018.485-0.205-1.09%
Fresenius Med. Care70.46070.46071.06070.040-0.040-0.06%
Fresenius SE48.74048.74050.38048.740-1.380-2.75%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref39.10039.10039.24037.620+1.280+3.38%
GEA Group AG20.82020.82021.19020.820-0.200-0.95%
Heidelbergcement64.82064.82065.02064.460+0.200+0.31%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.6541.6541.6841.646-0.004-0.24%
Henkel AG89.1489.1489.5488.52-0.26-0.29%
Hugo Boss AG64.940064.940065.340064.5800+0.3000+0.46%
Infineon19.66019.66019.83519.475+0.005+0.03%
K+S AG16.74516.74516.91516.625+0.110+0.66%
Klöckner & Co  SE6.3206.3206.4906.320-0.010-0.16%
Krones AG69.150069.150070.850067.8000-0.7500-1.07%
LANXESS AG48.83048.83049.50048.500+0.260+0.54%
Linde195.10195.10195.25194.85+0.30+0.15%
MTU Aero Engines194.00194.00195.80193.60+0.10+0.05%
Merck KGaA96.2096.2096.5095.46+0.20+0.21%
Metro AG ST4.9664.9665.1204.928-0.034-0.68%
MorphoSys AG91.70091.70094.00090.800-1.950-2.08%
Münchener Rück AG206.40206.40207.60205.70+0.20+0.10%
Pfeiffer AG133.70133.70135.80132.30-2.60-1.91%
Prosiebensat15.78515.78515.98015.640+0.130+0.83%
Puma SE479.50479.50479.50465.50+11.50+2.46%
QSC AG1.3701.3701.3861.3600.0000.00%
Qiagen N.V.34.28034.28034.44033.980+0.270+0.79%
RWE AG ST21.94021.94022.12021.860-0.130-0.59%
Rocket Internet21.5021.5021.5821.360.000.00%
SAP95.41095.41095.72094.810+0.640+0.68%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG95.8495.8496.2194.42+1.40+1.48%
Software AG32.23032.23032.47032.020-0.010-0.03%
Symrise AG77.38077.38077.70076.520+0.460+0.60%
Süss MicroTec AG9.9009.9009.9709.580+0.430+4.54%
Tui9.6169.6169.8389.416+0.134+1.41%
ThyssenKrupp AG13.41013.41013.67013.200+0.225+1.71%
United Internet AG31.770031.770032.430031.7700-0.2400-0.75%
Volkswagen152.00152.00152.70149.50+0.80+0.53%
Volkswagen VZO146.72146.72149.44145.28+0.14+0.10%
Wacker Chemie AG91.8491.8492.4289.80+1.32+1.46%
Wirecard AG115.100115.100115.100111.800+4.800+4.35%
ABB20.2320.2320.2520.09+0.09+0.45%
Actelion280.25280.25280.75279.500.000.00%
Adecco N53.2453.2453.6252.92+0.24+0.45%
Credit Suisse11.9011.9012.0111.86-0.02-0.17%
Geberit403.70403.70407.10401.60+2.20+0.55%
Julius Baer40.3940.3940.9039.88+0.59+1.48%
LafargeHolcim48.9448.9449.3948.00+0.19+0.39%
Nestle SA90.9490.9491.7090.50-0.80-0.87%
Novartis90.8690.8690.9289.86+0.22+0.24%
Richemont74.3674.3674.7473.88+0.66+0.90%
Roche Holding Participation277.20277.20278.20274.50+0.15+0.05%
SGS2,543.002.002,551.002,505.00+43.00+1.72%
Swatch Group284.10284.10286.40281.20+2.90+1.03%
Swiss Life Holding418.60418.60420.30414.50+3.60+0.87%
Swiss Re98.4498.4499.0098.02+0.52+0.53%
Swisscom459.50459.50461.30456.90+1.80+0.39%
UBS Group12.3712.3712.5112.31+0.03+0.20%
Zurich Insurance Group326.30326.30326.80325.50+0.90+0.28%
Accor37.94037.94038.50037.900-0.640-1.66%
Air France KLM SA11.69511.69511.70011.280+0.185+1.61%
Air Liquide109.50109.50110.25108.80+0.65+0.60%
Airbus Group113.70113.70113.82111.62+2.34+2.10%
Alstom37.77037.77037.98037.590-0.010-0.03%
Axa21.63521.63521.81521.330+0.245+1.15%
BNP Paribas41.9241.9242.3041.43+0.33+0.79%
Bollore3.623.623.653.61-0.00-0.06%
Bouygues32.80032.80033.00032.060+0.090+0.28%
Capgemini102.850102.850103.500101.950+0.800+0.78%
Carrefour17.95017.95017.99017.725+0.180+1.01%
Christian Dior390.00390.00390.10387.60+0.30+0.08%
Credit Agricole10.56210.56210.69210.472+0.070+0.67%
Danone67.4867.4867.7667.24-0.32-0.47%
Edenred28.96028.96029.08028.600+0.000+0.00%
Electricite de France12.71512.71512.93012.615-0.365-2.79%
Europcar Groupe SA7.18257.18257.77756.9550-0.5825-7.50%
Faurecia41.13041.13041.99040.660-0.120-0.29%
Hermes International553.80553.80554.20549.20+2.40+0.44%
Icade74.5574.5574.5573.15+1.00+1.36%
Iliad87.3487.3489.0287.02-0.36-0.41%
JC Decaux SA29.96029.96030.16029.4400.0000.00%
Kering480.00480.00480.00474.30+3.60+0.76%
Legrand58.56058.56058.58058.180+0.420+0.72%
Louis Vuitton299.75299.75300.10297.05+2.80+0.94%
L'Oreal225.10225.10225.90223.70-0.40-0.18%
Maurel et Prom3.8703.8703.9103.635+0.000+0.00%
Michelin103.10103.10103.65102.65-0.30-0.29%
Natixis6.8906.8906.9286.8600.0000.00%
Orange13.66513.66513.70513.590+0.020+0.15%
Pernod Ricard151.90151.90153.05151.85-1.05-0.69%
Peugeot22.31022.31022.47022.130-0.040-0.18%
Publicis48.1348.1348.4147.950.000.00%
Remy Cointreau113.10113.10113.70112.60-0.20-0.18%
Renault59.7459.7460.2759.43-0.19-0.32%
STMicro14.82014.82014.92514.700+0.170+1.16%
Safran120.00120.00120.00118.20+1.75+1.48%
Saint Gobain32.41032.41032.97531.605-0.540-1.64%
Sanofi72.5772.5773.0372.33-0.53-0.73%
Schneider Electric69.3869.3870.2269.28-0.62-0.89%
SocGen25.33525.33525.65525.210+0.355+1.42%
Suez11.67011.67011.81511.525+0.000+0.00%
Technicolor SA1.6351.6351.6801.605+0.000+0.00%
Thales96.62096.62096.90095.420+0.000+0.00%
Total49.95549.95550.25049.350+0.220+0.44%
Ubisoft Entertainment SA65.98065.98066.96065.400+0.240+0.37%
Vallourec2.1382.1382.1952.071-0.014-0.65%
Veolia Environnement19.60519.60519.80019.550-0.150-0.76%
Vicat64.9564.9565.6564.900.000.00%
Vinci82.36082.36082.56081.620+0.300+0.37%
Vivendi24.23024.23024.26023.910+0.260+1.08%
Zodiac Aerospace SA24.8324.8325.0024.830.000.00%