Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Adidas195.50195.50198.60194.50-4.50-2.25%
Aixtron SE8.3108.3108.5658.117-0.686-7.63%
Allianz SE176.84176.84177.04173.22+0.64+0.36%
Axel Springer50.95050.95051.45048.620+1.430+2.89%
BASF60.10060.10060.37059.170-0.280-0.46%
BMW AG74.27074.27074.75072.370+0.090+0.12%
Bayer63.3663.3664.4562.99-1.04-1.61%
Beiersdorf AG93.70093.70094.62093.240-1.080-1.14%
Bilfinger SE26.90026.90027.18026.260-0.360-1.32%
Commerzbank6.6376.6376.7546.464-0.208-3.04%
Continental AG122.65122.65124.85121.25-2.95-2.35%
Daimler47.37047.37047.79546.200-0.170-0.36%
Deutsche Bank7.8487.8487.8667.572-0.012-0.15%
Deutsche Börse106.850106.850107.650106.350-1.300-1.20%
Lufthansa19.42019.42019.60518.720+0.040+0.21%
Deutsche Post25.09025.09025.09024.670-0.240-0.95%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.10515.10515.13514.960+0.030+0.20%
Dialog Semiconductor22.89022.89023.06021.970+0.350+1.55%
E.ON SE9.2319.2319.2479.069+0.011+0.12%
ElringKlinger AG7.4107.4107.5207.280-0.110-1.46%
Fraport AG63.42063.42063.58062.340-0.180-0.28%
Freenet AG17.10017.10017.18016.710+0.265+1.57%
Fresenius Med. Care60.16060.16060.98059.900-1.300-2.12%
Fresenius SE42.01042.01042.08040.800+0.640+1.55%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref35.28035.28035.84034.540-0.860-2.38%
GEA Group AG21.03021.03022.25020.990-1.550-6.86%
Heidelbergcement54.40054.40055.22052.220+0.220+0.41%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.6941.6941.7531.687-0.044-2.53%
Henkel AG99.5699.56100.4099.18-0.89-0.89%
Hugo Boss AG56.880056.880058.120056.7000-1.1200-1.93%
Infineon17.63517.63517.75017.050-0.205-1.15%
K+S AG15.67015.67015.90015.445-0.330-2.06%
Klöckner & Co  SE6.7506.7506.8106.635-0.085-1.24%
Krones AG68.900068.900070.850068.0000-2.8500-3.97%
LANXESS AG42.80042.80043.19042.150-0.690-1.59%
Linde193.45193.45193.70192.95+0.10+0.05%
MTU Aero Engines168.50168.50169.40165.50-0.40-0.24%
Merck KGaA96.5296.5297.2695.50+0.12+0.12%
Metro AG ST3.7503.7503.8203.708-0.102-2.65%
MorphoSys AG97.00097.00098.30096.150-2.300-2.32%
Münchener Rück AG188.20188.20188.65185.35+0.35+0.19%
Pfeiffer AG116.60116.60118.80115.60-3.10-2.59%
Prosiebensat16.19516.19516.20015.885+0.130+0.81%
Puma SE456.50456.50465.50453.50-13.50-2.87%
QSC AG1.3161.3161.3441.308-0.044-3.24%
Qiagen N.V.30.60030.60030.73030.390-0.200-0.65%
RWE AG ST19.51519.51519.60019.190-0.075-0.38%
Rocket Internet21.8421.8422.0021.60-0.10-0.46%
SAP89.94089.94090.43089.100-0.840-0.93%
STADA Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG100.20100.20100.6099.12-0.24-0.24%
Software AG32.01032.01032.62031.960-0.820-2.50%
Symrise AG66.74066.74067.50066.380-1.260-1.85%
Süss MicroTec AG8.7008.7008.7008.4800.0000.00%
Tui13.04013.04013.18012.600-0.200-1.51%
ThyssenKrupp AG15.60515.60515.70515.390-0.150-0.95%
United Internet AG37.990037.990038.120037.4800-0.3000-0.78%
Volkswagen146.50146.50149.40145.20-3.40-2.27%
Volkswagen VZO147.72147.72149.46145.40-1.98-1.32%
Wacker Chemie AG79.5679.5679.9476.02+1.14+1.45%
Wirecard AG137.200137.200138.550135.150-0.550-0.40%
ABB19.5919.5919.7719.42-0.18-0.91%
Actelion280.25280.25280.75279.500.000.00%
Adecco45.5545.5545.8745.05-0.92-1.98%
Credit Suisse11.2011.2011.3011.02-0.11-0.97%
Geberit378.50378.50381.40378.10-6.30-1.64%
Julius Baer37.1237.1237.5436.62-0.78-2.06%
LafargeHolcim42.0342.0342.3541.57-0.91-2.12%
Nestle SA83.8483.8484.4483.42-0.90-1.06%
Novartis87.0287.0287.5086.52-0.50-0.57%
Richemont63.5663.5664.3262.98-1.28-1.97%
Roche Holding Participation249.90249.90253.80248.75-4.30-1.69%
SGS2,313.002.002,337.002,296.00-26.00-1.11%
Swatch Group290.20290.20294.00287.10-7.40-2.49%
Swiss Life Holding383.40383.40384.80380.60-3.00-0.78%
Swiss Re89.5689.5689.9288.74-0.62-0.69%
Swisscom477.80477.80479.10471.50+1.90+0.40%
UBS Group12.5112.5112.5712.35-0.10-0.79%
Zurich Insurance Group297.60297.60300.00295.90-2.90-0.97%
Accor37.77037.77037.91037.370-0.180-0.47%
Air France KLM SA9.3029.3029.3628.902-0.034-0.36%
Air Liquide107.20107.20107.80106.05-0.20-0.19%
Airbus Group88.6788.6789.7988.32-1.30-1.44%
Alstom38.44038.44038.50037.730+0.230+0.60%
Arkema108.75108.75109.35107.00+0.00+0.00%
Axa19.19819.19819.25818.960-0.118-0.61%
BNP Paribas41.5941.5942.0540.95-0.59-1.41%
Bollore3.663.663.693.58+0.01+0.22%
Bouygues33.10033.10033.20032.630-0.070-0.21%
Bureau Verita22.03022.03022.08021.780+0.000+0.00%
Capgemini94.22094.22095.32093.320-1.560-1.63%
Carrefour14.92514.92515.13014.860-0.305-2.00%
Casino Guichard Perrachon SA42.1242.1242.5141.860.000.00%
Christian Dior334.60334.60337.40332.40-0.40-0.12%
Credit Agricole10.13610.13610.1509.930-0.106-1.03%
Danone64.0864.0864.4763.72-0.24-0.37%
Edenred28.96028.96029.08028.600+0.000+0.00%
Eiffage91.88091.88092.46090.940+0.000+0.00%
Electricite de France14.24014.24014.24013.790+0.280+2.01%
EssilorLuxottica110.05110.05110.45109.75-0.70-0.63%
Europcar Groupe SA7.63507.63507.65507.4150-0.0300-0.39%
Faurecia31.01031.01031.63030.620-1.170-3.64%
Hermes International485.80485.80488.30480.70-4.70-0.96%
Icade66.3066.3066.7565.55-0.55-0.82%
Iliad129.00129.00129.05124.00+1.65+1.30%
JC Decaux SA29.96029.96030.16029.4400.0000.00%
Kering404.40404.40408.60399.80-7.00-1.70%
Lagardere SCA22.28022.28022.98522.0000.0000.00%
Legrand49.69049.69050.14049.500-0.230-0.46%
Louis Vuitton251.95251.95253.85248.00-3.90-1.52%
L'Oreal204.30204.30207.00203.30-2.70-1.30%
Maurel et Prom3.8703.8703.9103.635+0.000+0.00%
Michelin87.1087.1087.9885.56-1.42-1.60%
Natixis6.8906.8906.9286.8600.0000.00%
Orange14.54014.54014.58514.425-0.055-0.38%
Pernod Ricard148.40148.40149.70146.50+0.20+0.13%
Peugeot18.23518.23518.27517.760-0.060-0.33%
Plastic Omnium38.71038.71038.89038.4000.0000.00%
Publicis49.9849.9850.1649.14+0.32+0.64%
Remy Cointreau99.9599.95100.8099.20+0.00+0.00%
Renault55.6555.6556.4754.85-1.42-2.49%
STMicro12.23012.23012.30011.810-0.005-0.04%
Safran108.20108.20108.90107.00-0.40-0.37%
Saint Gobain29.59529.59530.02029.420-0.730-2.41%
Sanofi78.2478.2478.8277.73-0.36-0.46%
Schneider Electric61.0061.0062.1860.72-1.84-2.93%
SocGen29.85029.85030.43529.665-0.635-2.08%
Suez11.67011.67011.81511.525+0.000+0.00%
Technicolor SA1.6351.6351.6801.605+0.000+0.00%
Thales96.62096.62096.90095.420+0.000+0.00%
Total49.10049.10049.49548.605+0.160+0.33%
Ubisoft Entertainment SA69.56069.56070.16068.520-1.140-1.61%
Vallourec2.0022.0022.0381.926-0.002-0.10%
Veolia Environnement18.51518.51518.57018.320-0.085-0.46%
Vicat64.9564.9565.6564.900.000.00%
Vinci73.52073.52073.92073.020-0.980-1.32%
Vivendi21.29021.29021.49021.160-0.170-0.79%
Zodiac Aerospace SA24.8324.8325.0024.830.000.00%