Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Adidas284.10284.10284.10278.55+5.15+1.85%
Aixtron SE7.9727.9727.9987.738+0.236+3.05%
Allianz SE214.50214.50215.95213.90-1.20-0.56%
Axel Springer62.25062.25062.25062.100+0.100+0.16%
BASF61.26061.26061.66060.790+0.460+0.76%
BMW AG66.77066.77067.01066.470+0.200+0.30%
Bayer59.6059.6059.9559.21+0.05+0.08%
Beiersdorf AG106.900106.900106.900105.700+0.700+0.66%
Bilfinger SE26.16026.16026.34025.360+0.640+2.51%
Commerzbank6.2006.2006.2666.152-0.014-0.23%
Continental AG122.02122.02122.08119.42+1.82+1.51%
Daimler46.04046.04046.23545.335+0.600+1.32%
Deutsche Bank6.9256.9257.0216.830+0.032+0.46%
Deutsche Börse128.250128.250129.200128.150-1.150-0.89%
Lufthansa15.23515.23515.36015.005+0.180+1.20%
Deutsche Post29.47529.47529.65029.405-0.020-0.07%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.70014.70014.70414.586+0.016+0.11%
Dialog Semiconductor38.91038.91039.17037.350+1.580+4.23%
E.ON SE9.4609.4609.4939.381+0.010+0.11%
ElringKlinger AG5.2705.2705.3305.190+0.020+0.38%
Fraport AG74.42074.42074.64074.060+0.020+0.03%
Freenet AG17.67017.67017.76017.525-0.105-0.59%
Fresenius Med. Care67.64067.64068.40066.600+0.640+0.96%
Fresenius SE44.87544.87545.62044.405-0.155-0.34%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref34.88034.88035.10034.720+0.040+0.11%
GEA Group AG21.22021.22021.47021.190-0.160-0.75%
Heidelbergcement68.26068.26068.94067.760+0.200+0.29%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen0.9750.9751.0080.923-0.023-2.30%
Henkel AG91.3891.3891.7490.28+1.10+1.22%
Hugo Boss AG57.140057.140057.220056.2800+0.7600+1.35%
Infineon17.07017.07017.15216.646+0.390+2.34%
K+S AG15.04015.04015.25514.900-0.105-0.69%
Klöckner & Co  SE4.3504.3504.6544.192-0.170-3.76%
Krones AG54.950054.950055.200053.8000+1.2500+2.33%
LANXESS AG55.26055.26055.86054.960+0.140+0.25%
Linde196.75196.75196.75196.75+0.00+0.00%
MTU Aero Engines220.30220.30222.00219.30-1.00-0.45%
Merck KGaA94.4494.4494.5692.86+1.02+1.09%
Ceconomy5.6525.6525.6685.546+0.068+1.22%
MorphoSys AG101.100101.100101.60099.350+0.400+0.40%
Münchener Rück AG223.40223.40224.40221.80-2.40-1.06%
Pfeiffer AG121.50121.50122.60119.80-0.70-0.57%
Prosiebensat11.99511.99512.16511.705-0.210-1.72%
Puma SE60.6060.6060.8560.10+0.50+0.83%
QSC AG1.3181.3181.3261.302+0.014+1.07%
Qiagen N.V.35.53035.53035.56035.110+0.210+0.59%
RWE AG ST24.26024.26024.27023.800+0.330+1.38%
Rocket Internet25.1025.1025.2224.70+0.24+0.97%
SAP111.240111.240112.480110.960-0.760-0.68%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG99.5099.5099.8299.10-0.04-0.04%
Software AG26.69026.69026.90025.720+0.930+3.61%
Symrise AG81.90081.90082.44081.580-0.460-0.56%
Süss MicroTec AG8.6908.6908.7008.290+0.190+2.24%
Tui9.3509.3509.3689.010+0.410+4.59%
ThyssenKrupp AG11.27011.27011.56511.255-0.055-0.49%
United Internet AG25.850025.850026.050025.6600-0.1500-0.58%
Volkswagen154.45154.45155.05152.50+1.00+0.65%
Volkswagen VZO151.40151.40152.94150.82-0.06-0.04%
Wacker Chemie AG65.0065.0066.7064.90-0.36-0.55%
Wirecard AG150.750150.750150.800148.100+3.600+2.45%
ABB18.5918.5918.7118.55+0.02+0.11%
Actelion280.25280.25280.75279.500.000.00%
Adecco N53.6253.6253.8453.30+0.08+0.15%
Credit Suisse12.1212.1212.2812.09-0.02-0.16%
Geberit458.50458.50460.50457.00-2.80-0.61%
Julius Baer43.4143.4144.3042.65+0.63+1.47%
LafargeHolcim49.5149.5149.8849.390.000.00%
Nestle SA102.62102.62102.92102.22+0.02+0.02%
Novartis92.5092.5092.9191.82-0.20-0.22%
Richemont85.7885.7886.2285.12+0.24+0.28%
Roche Holding Participation264.70264.70265.80263.50+0.05+0.02%
SGS2,401.002.002,401.002,350.00-5.00-0.21%
Swatch Group307.80307.80310.50306.50-0.90-0.29%
Swiss Life Holding490.60490.60492.10488.80-1.90-0.39%
Swiss Re96.0896.0896.9495.90-0.70-0.72%
Swisscom482.00482.00483.70479.10-0.30-0.06%
UBS Group11.8111.8111.9711.78-0.01-0.13%
Zurich Insurance Group347.00347.00349.20345.80-2.00-0.57%
Accor40.29040.29040.41039.750+0.840+2.13%
Air France KLM SA9.0429.0429.0948.780+0.224+2.54%
Air Liquide123.00123.00123.10121.95+1.10+0.90%
Airbus Group130.76130.76131.68130.38-0.74-0.56%
Alstom37.38037.38037.85037.210-0.360-0.95%
Axa23.52523.52523.61523.410-0.055-0.23%
BNP Paribas41.9941.9942.2941.740.000.00%
Bollore3.883.883.953.87-0.07-1.82%
Bouygues32.66032.66032.85032.410-0.180-0.55%
Capgemini112.200112.200113.500111.800-0.750-0.66%
Carrefour17.74017.74017.81517.635-0.035-0.20%
Christian Dior487.60487.60488.40484.20+2.20+0.45%
Credit Agricole10.81010.81010.87510.735+0.020+0.19%
Danone75.4075.4075.6275.02+0.10+0.13%
Electricite de France11.00011.00011.09010.940-0.050-0.45%
Europcar Groupe SA6.08006.08006.16506.0600-0.0100-0.16%
Faurecia40.66040.66040.95039.990+0.530+1.32%
Hermes International644.20644.20645.40639.20+3.40+0.53%
Icade77.7577.7579.7076.45-2.00-2.51%
Iliad90.7490.7491.6889.46-0.94-1.03%
Kering527.20527.20527.80521.10+4.50+0.86%
Legrand64.02064.02064.24063.700+0.080+0.13%
Louis Vuitton384.80384.80384.95378.90+2.50+0.65%
L'Oreal250.30250.30250.60247.80+2.30+0.93%
Maurel et Prom3.8703.8703.9103.635+0.000+0.00%
Michelin106.65106.65106.85105.20+1.00+0.95%
Natixis6.8906.8906.9286.8600.0000.00%
Orange13.15513.15513.22513.080-0.070-0.53%
Pernod Ricard157.60157.60157.65155.75+0.35+0.22%
Peugeot21.91021.91022.05021.740+0.010+0.05%
Publicis44.4544.4544.5443.49+0.25+0.57%
Remy Cointreau129.80129.80131.60129.40-4.60-3.42%
Renault51.2951.2951.5150.76+0.23+0.45%
STMicro16.66516.66516.66516.315+0.350+2.15%
Safran133.25133.25133.80132.55-0.05-0.04%
Saint Gobain34.16534.16534.21033.735+0.025+0.07%
Sanofi75.4175.4175.4174.33+0.84+1.13%
Schneider Electric76.5076.5076.9075.94+0.20+0.26%
SocGen22.33022.33022.57522.160-0.040-0.18%
Suez11.67011.67011.81511.525+0.000+0.00%
Technicolor SA1.6351.6351.6801.605+0.000+0.00%
Thales96.62096.62096.90095.420+0.000+0.00%
Total48.19548.19548.65548.195-0.005-0.01%
Ubisoft Entertainment SA76.00076.00078.58075.180-1.980-2.54%
Vallourec2.5152.5152.5252.400+0.129+5.41%
Veolia Environnement22.95022.95022.97022.660+0.050+0.22%
Vicat64.9564.9565.6564.900.000.00%
Vinci92.98092.98093.12092.340-0.020-0.02%
Vivendi24.89024.89024.96024.660-0.020-0.08%
Zodiac Aerospace SA24.8324.8325.0024.830.000.00%