Symbol (CFDs)LetzteBasisHochTief+/-+/-%
Adidas228.75228.75230.10227.25-1.95-0.85%
Aixtron SE10.04010.04010.2209.942+0.084+0.84%
Allianz SE213.30213.30213.65211.45+1.35+0.64%
Axel Springer50.10050.10050.95049.780-0.750-1.47%
BASF72.76072.76073.09072.200-0.410-0.56%
BMW AG75.78075.78076.56075.770-0.690-0.90%
Bayer61.0461.0462.9260.81+0.84+1.40%
Beiersdorf AG93.74093.74094.02092.980+0.380+0.41%
Bilfinger SE31.90031.90032.28031.760-0.380-1.18%
Commerzbank7.6217.6217.8107.510-0.179-2.29%
Continental AG149.02149.02152.86148.58-2.36-1.56%
Daimler57.70057.70058.32057.590-0.740-1.27%
Deutsche Bank7.4797.4797.9577.362-0.113-1.49%
Deutsche Börse117.800117.800118.650117.800-0.900-0.76%
Lufthansa22.06022.06022.14021.930+0.050+0.23%
Deutsche Post31.02531.02531.20030.835-0.035-0.11%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.92014.92014.92014.742+0.096+0.65%
Dialog Semiconductor34.05034.05034.47033.230+0.900+2.71%
E.ON SE9.6699.6699.7129.604+0.066+0.69%
ElringKlinger AG6.8206.8207.0006.7800.0000.00%
Fraport AG73.16073.16073.26072.440+0.500+0.69%
Freenet AG20.77020.77020.85020.670+0.140+0.68%
Fresenius Med. Care71.74071.74072.68071.440-0.220-0.31%
Fresenius SE49.52549.52550.57048.935-0.695-1.38%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref38.78038.78038.92038.420+0.080+0.21%
GEA Group AG25.50025.50025.85025.390-0.080-0.31%
Heidelbergcement71.82071.82072.60071.520-0.880-1.21%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.6761.6761.7161.664-0.022-1.30%
Henkel AG88.7888.7889.5688.46-0.14-0.16%
Hugo Boss AG61.700061.700062.320061.5200-0.2800-0.45%
Infineon21.20521.20521.54521.015-0.185-0.86%
K+S AG18.03518.03518.21517.955-0.165-0.91%
Klöckner & Co  SE6.9656.9657.0356.865-0.030-0.43%
Krones AG87.300087.300087.900086.9500-0.1500-0.17%
LANXESS AG52.40052.40053.90052.220-1.440-2.67%
Linde196.75196.75196.75196.75+0.00+0.00%
MTU Aero Engines205.60205.60208.40204.70-2.10-1.01%
Merck KGaA95.1295.1296.6494.84-0.96-1.00%
Ceconomy5.2945.2945.3045.246+0.012+0.23%
MorphoSys AG87.15087.15089.25087.150-0.900-1.02%
Münchener Rück AG222.60222.60222.70220.20+1.50+0.68%
Pfeiffer AG150.20150.20150.80142.00-1.60-1.05%
Prosiebensat13.47513.47514.14513.450-0.780-5.47%
Puma SE529.00529.00537.00529.00-9.00-1.67%
QSC AG1.4601.4601.4801.452+0.002+0.14%
Qiagen N.V.34.36034.36034.59034.130-0.100-0.29%
RWE AG ST22.61022.61022.90022.520-0.150-0.66%
Rocket Internet23.3623.3623.5822.32+0.54+2.37%
SAP115.040115.040115.200111.700+0.420+0.37%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG105.64105.64105.82104.92+0.02+0.02%
Software AG32.88032.88033.45032.740-0.410-1.23%
Symrise AG83.60083.60084.28083.200-0.140-0.17%
Süss MicroTec AG11.14011.14011.38011.040-0.060-0.54%
Tui9.8309.8309.9509.816-0.064-0.65%
ThyssenKrupp AG13.05013.05013.06512.565+0.190+1.48%
United Internet AG35.260035.260035.610034.8700-0.2700-0.76%
Volkswagen159.60159.60162.50159.15-2.75-1.69%
Volkswagen VZO155.46155.46157.02154.60-2.04-1.30%
Wacker Chemie AG81.2081.2085.8080.50-1.62-1.96%
Wirecard AG129.000129.000140.450125.500-5.000-3.73%
ABB20.9720.9721.1620.86-0.14-0.66%
Actelion280.25280.25280.75279.500.000.00%
Adecco N58.4658.4659.0058.34-0.16-0.27%
Credit Suisse13.6713.6713.7013.37+0.15+1.11%
Geberit423.60423.60426.20422.00-2.30-0.54%
Julius Baer49.4749.4749.6848.82-0.20-0.40%
LafargeHolcim52.1652.1652.9051.72-0.40-0.76%
Nestle SA97.2697.2697.6196.58+0.10+0.10%
Novartis81.9881.9881.9880.01+2.16+2.71%
Richemont75.0075.0075.8274.62-1.32-1.73%
Roche Holding Participation264.50264.50268.40262.70-2.45-0.92%
SGS2,649.002.002,667.002,637.00-16.00-0.60%
Swatch Group313.00313.00317.40312.10-3.90-1.23%
Swiss Life Holding477.20477.20477.60475.10+1.70+0.36%
Swiss Re98.2898.2898.4897.52+0.46+0.47%
Swisscom472.50472.50472.50468.80+1.20+0.25%
UBS Group13.5513.5513.7013.41+0.17+1.23%
Zurich Insurance Group325.30325.30325.70322.60+1.70+0.53%
Accor37.86037.86038.21037.740-0.190-0.50%
Air France KLM SA10.45010.45010.59510.365+0.020+0.19%
Air Liquide119.00119.00119.00117.30+1.20+1.02%
Airbus Group121.90121.90122.68121.22-0.30-0.25%
Alstom39.75039.75040.21039.440-0.250-0.63%
Axa23.70023.70023.77023.570+0.055+0.23%
BNP Paribas46.7746.7747.4846.17-0.39-0.82%
Bollore4.174.174.214.11-0.03-0.81%
Bouygues34.70034.70035.00034.320-0.140-0.40%
Capgemini114.000114.000115.300113.5500.0000.00%
Carrefour17.35017.35017.57517.040+0.595+3.55%
Christian Dior439.20439.20441.20435.80-6.00-1.35%
Credit Agricole12.01512.01512.11011.930-0.030-0.25%
Danone71.4671.4671.4870.78+0.36+0.51%
Electricite de France12.40012.40012.50012.310-0.065-0.52%
Europcar Groupe SA7.37007.37007.45007.2850-0.0800-1.07%
Faurecia46.12046.12047.99046.120-1.500-3.15%
Hermes International617.80617.80622.00612.00-1.20-0.19%
Icade76.2076.2078.3075.90-1.00-1.30%
Iliad91.5691.5691.5688.60+0.50+0.55%
Kering529.30529.30532.80525.40-3.80-0.71%
Legrand64.10064.10064.70063.860-0.260-0.40%
Louis Vuitton347.85347.85348.45344.10-3.10-0.88%
L'Oreal243.70243.70245.60243.50-1.30-0.53%
Maurel et Prom3.8703.8703.9103.635+0.000+0.00%
Michelin115.35115.35117.50115.35+0.85+0.74%
Natixis6.8906.8906.9286.8600.0000.00%
Orange14.31514.31514.31514.100+0.070+0.49%
Pernod Ricard156.35156.35157.00155.10-0.40-0.26%
Peugeot23.55023.55024.21023.290-0.740-3.05%
Publicis51.3451.3452.4251.16-0.66-1.27%
Remy Cointreau119.40119.40120.80118.70-0.60-0.50%
Renault59.5659.5660.2059.03-0.94-1.55%
STMicro16.56016.56016.97016.360-0.280-1.66%
Safran125.15125.15126.30124.70-0.65-0.52%
Saint Gobain35.72535.72536.24035.610-0.460-1.27%
Sanofi73.6273.6274.7473.60-0.72-0.97%
Schneider Electric76.4676.4676.9475.88+0.04+0.05%
SocGen27.54027.54027.58527.140+0.020+0.07%
Suez11.67011.67011.81511.525+0.000+0.00%
Technicolor SA1.6351.6351.6801.605+0.000+0.00%
Thales96.62096.62096.90095.420+0.000+0.00%
Total49.90549.90550.28049.685-0.135-0.27%
Ubisoft Entertainment SA82.12082.12083.10080.460-0.680-0.82%
Vallourec2.2902.2902.3572.265-0.035-1.51%
Veolia Environnement21.20021.20021.26021.080+0.080+0.38%
Vicat64.9564.9565.6564.900.000.00%
Vinci88.70088.70090.14088.480-1.200-1.33%
Vivendi25.58025.58025.71025.410-0.080-0.31%
Zodiac Aerospace SA24.8324.8325.0024.830.000.00%