Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Abengoa B0.0180.0180.0220.018-0.002-10.00%
Acciona67.64067.64068.81067.640-0.900-1.31%
Amadeus56.32056.32057.16055.920-0.740-1.30%
BBVA7.3187.3187.3687.209+0.098+1.36%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
B. Sabadell1.6261.6261.6351.592-0.016-0.97%
Enagas24.11024.11024.32024.050-0.020-0.08%
Endesa19.21519.21519.40019.135+0.115+0.60%
Gamesa11.27511.27511.87011.180-0.510-4.33%
Grifols24.31524.31524.39024.080+0.030+0.12%
Iberdrola6.7006.7006.7246.662+0.016+0.24%
Inditex30.99030.99031.04030.740+0.095+0.31%
Indra A13.28513.28513.35013.030+0.240+1.84%
Red Electrica18.15518.15518.29018.120-0.030-0.17%
Repsol15.29015.29015.31515.185+0.005+0.03%
Sacyr2.1502.1502.1772.139+0.007+0.33%
Santander5.6005.6005.6155.555+0.029+0.52%
Telefonica8.8648.8648.8858.800+0.038+0.43%