Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Abengoa B0.0180.0180.0220.018-0.002-10.00%
Acciona68.35569.50069.43568.340-1.145-1.65%
Amadeus60.34560.40060.65560.135-0.055-0.09%
BBVA7.2207.2147.2547.186+0.006+0.08%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.31600%
B. Sabadell1.6671.6821.6841.661-0.015-0.89%
Enagas25.00525.05025.14524.957-0.045-0.18%
Endesa18.75818.85518.91318.753-0.097-0.51%
Gamesa11.18811.03011.20510.985+0.158+1.43%
Grifols24.80524.73024.99524.655+0.075+0.30%
Iberdrola6.6516.7206.7306.640-0.069-1.03%
Inditex31.68330.76532.08731.297+0.918+2.98%
Indra A11.26011.37511.33811.188-0.115-1.01%
Red Electrica19.04019.13019.13519.035-0.090-0.47%
Repsol15.39515.40015.46015.345-0.005-0.03%
Sacyr2.2052.1942.2552.185+0.011+0.50%
Santander5.6815.6825.7215.649-0.001-0.02%
Telefonica8.3958.3948.4328.380+0.001+0.01%