Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Abengoa B0.0180.0180.0220.018-0.002-10.00%
Acciona72.80072.80072.80072.210-0.470-0.64%
Amadeus51.50051.50051.50051.030-0.330-0.64%
BBVA7.5037.5037.5137.390-0.016-0.21%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
B. Sabadell1.8771.8771.8811.840+0.001+0.05%
Enagas24.53024.53024.76024.510-0.280-1.13%
Endesa20.63520.63520.74520.550-0.245-1.17%
Gamesa12.61012.61012.67512.460-0.070-0.55%
Grifols23.28523.28523.80523.245-0.605-2.53%
Iberdrola7.0107.0107.0106.943-0.004-0.06%
Inditex33.44533.44533.57033.235-0.325-0.96%
Indra A12.60512.60512.63012.470-0.170-1.33%
Red Electrica18.91018.91019.02518.810-0.245-1.28%
Repsol14.05514.05514.13513.960-0.075-0.53%
Sacyr2.2032.2032.2282.160+0.001+0.04%
Santander5.4905.4905.4975.380-0.011-0.20%
Telefonica9.1779.1779.2069.104-0.064-0.69%