Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Abengoa B0.0180.0180.0220.018-0.002-10.00%
Acciona71.44071.44071.76069.640+0.440+0.62%
Amadeus71.82071.82072.00071.180-0.620-0.86%
BBVA5.9615.9615.9945.800+0.042+0.71%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
B. Sabadell1.4491.4491.4511.388+0.023+1.61%
Enagas24.61024.61024.61024.200+0.170+0.70%
Endesa19.39519.39519.49019.055+0.130+0.67%
Gamesa12.70012.70012.82012.565-0.225-1.74%
Grifols26.50026.50026.65026.140-0.240-0.90%
Iberdrola6.5666.5666.5766.444-0.002-0.03%
Inditex29.47029.47029.60029.010-0.120-0.41%
Indra A10.66010.66011.32010.420-0.660-5.83%
Red Electrica17.87017.87017.91517.540+0.120+0.68%
Repsol16.62516.62516.65516.445-0.055-0.33%
Sacyr2.4182.4182.4292.392-0.029-1.19%
Santander4.6604.6604.6894.540+0.009+0.18%
Telefonica7.3697.3697.3947.290-0.031-0.42%