Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Abengoa B0.0180.0180.0220.018-0.002-10.00%
Acciona67.24067.24068.26066.940+0.060+0.09%
Amadeus61.46061.46062.26061.300-0.560-0.90%
BBVA6.5786.5786.5856.501+0.060+0.92%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
B. Sabadell1.7421.7421.7431.714+0.013+0.72%
Enagas23.02023.02023.27022.860-0.050-0.22%
Endesa18.81018.81018.92518.680+0.205+1.10%
Gamesa13.63013.63013.70013.505+0.065+0.48%
Grifols23.41023.41023.58023.290+0.030+0.13%
Iberdrola6.2766.2766.2966.222+0.024+0.38%
Inditex24.49024.49024.87024.400-0.130-0.53%
Indra A11.12011.12011.17011.050+0.020+0.18%
Red Electrica16.43016.43016.56016.3700.0000.00%
Repsol15.72515.72515.87515.575-0.010-0.06%
Sacyr2.3202.3202.3652.291+0.009+0.39%
Santander5.5085.5085.5095.464+0.003+0.05%
Telefonica8.2498.2498.2928.184+0.063+0.77%