Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Abengoa B0.0180.0180.0220.018-0.002-10.00%
Acciona67.56067.56068.30067.220+0.640+0.96%
Amadeus59.46059.46059.98059.220+0.500+0.85%
BBVA7.0597.0597.0776.974+0.066+0.94%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
B. Sabadell1.8241.8241.8271.801+0.019+1.08%
Enagas20.63020.63020.74020.510+0.130+0.63%
Endesa17.11017.11017.18517.020+0.065+0.38%
Gamesa12.43012.43012.66512.215-0.040-0.32%
Grifols23.60023.60023.63023.380+0.250+1.07%
Iberdrola6.1226.1226.1426.070+0.076+1.26%
Inditex26.82026.82026.96026.650+0.380+1.44%
Indra A10.88010.88011.06010.870-0.020-0.18%
Red Electrica16.23516.23516.31516.100+0.135+0.84%
Repsol13.89013.89013.94013.725+0.140+1.02%
Sacyr2.5692.5692.5702.485+0.094+3.80%
Santander5.6155.6155.6195.540+0.097+1.76%
Telefonica7.6367.6367.6537.540+0.147+1.96%