Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Abengoa B0.0180.0180.0220.018-0.002-10.00%
Acciona83.99083.99084.73083.830-0.530-0.63%
Amadeus53.78053.78053.90053.460+0.290+0.54%
BBVA7.2387.2387.3567.225-0.074-1.01%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
B. Sabadell1.7081.7081.7501.708-0.038-2.18%
Enagas26.22526.22526.37026.000-0.145-0.55%
Endesa22.24522.24522.39022.135-0.110-0.49%
Gamesa18.62518.62518.94518.530-0.205-1.09%
Grifols26.24526.24526.97026.245-0.555-2.07%
Iberdrola7.0707.0707.1247.025-0.059-0.83%
Inditex34.86034.86035.06534.690-0.210-0.60%
Indra A13.10013.10013.12012.860+0.140+1.08%
Red Electrica20.06520.06520.12519.920+0.025+0.12%
Repsol13.53013.53013.60013.410-0.060-0.44%
Sacyr2.5262.5262.5632.521-0.012-0.47%
Santander5.7955.7955.8805.769-0.061-1.04%
Telefonica9.4969.4969.5269.441-0.019-0.20%